Tournament of the monday 26/10/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 981 373 Clintz

Collector
SBLLM1 won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 469 elo)
Per Zera won DJ Korr Cr. (1 466 elo)
0 P3K3 won Armanda Cr. (1 459 elo)
SuperJamie from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Flavio Cr. (1 450 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Dragan Cr. (1 447 elo)
Sasori-NoCry from guild Rebirth won Sigmund Cr. (1 444 elo)
0 Vegeta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Ambrose Cr. (1 442 elo)
sM MaZoChisTe won Splata Cr. (1 441 elo)
MY-Droopy from guild $$$ MiNisTrY $$$ won Ombre Cr. (1 438 elo)
UoS-MAGIC V won Skullface Cr. (1 435 elo)
GK - rastafc from guild Global Killer won Jim Cr. (1 433 elo)
vigilante27 won Selsya Cr. (1 431 elo)
Rare
Clownys won Naginata. (1 379 elo)
Collector
Yu_ from guild L'école du commerce won Edd Cr. (1 342 elo)
accroojeu-CF from guild Crazy Family won Rowdy Cr. (1 325 elo)
--Lobo-- from guild _ºArcangelesº_ won Macumba. (1 322 elo)
Rare
demon x from guild L'ordre du Dragon won Kolos. (1 311 elo)
Sallygo won Leviatonn. (1 311 elo)
YAKURAGI from guild KARA KAZAN won Nistarok. (1 311 elo)
Denials won Uxoh. (1 310 elo)
UT-Bl4ckfox- from guild UTOPiA won Kiki. (1 309 elo)
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Greow. (1 308 elo)
souman from guild the legend of elo won SkrumxxT. (1 307 elo)
0 JONAS won Noemi. (1 306 elo)
Shoshuro won Nerfeniti. (1 305 elo)
Collector
tupapy from guild Lords of Clint City won Robb Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
Mister DNX from guild El Dorado won Amanie. (1 303 elo)
hqhok1992 won Chan. (1 303 elo)
Collector
0 Speed4win won Jackie Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
barnabu won Hawk. (1 282 elo)
GranPirata from guild Ultimos Piratas en el Mundo won Miss Chloe. (1 280 elo)
NMO_raks_ won Loma Noju. (1 274 elo)
Collector
0 Sith Rond won Gertrud. (1 265 elo)
Rare
lutin 63 from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Jessie. (1 256 elo)
0 vity won Dash. (1 248 elo)
karlos710 won Havok. (1 241 elo)
UHF_Venus won Hula. (1 239 elo)
- -VS IORI- - won Elly Mae. (1 230 elo)
Vincent Chaos won Corrina. (1 230 elo)
loganitsme from guild Just Human Beanz won Wendel. (1 224 elo)
Drakinio1 from guild The Warriors Of The Sun won Meg. (1 221 elo)
Crimson Cr won Arkn. (1 219 elo)
FitJohn won Methane. (1 215 elo)
Enigma UM from guild URBAN MADNESS won Olga. (1 215 elo)
000FrancisQC from guild Great White North won Graff. (1 213 elo)
Mark JP won Python. (1 213 elo)
Collector
Steelie_MOB from guild Masters of Battle won Baby Q. (1 213 elo)
Rare
romanpopoff won Hattori. (1 210 elo)
Tupacman won Tyler. (1 210 elo)
Collector
SWM won Bryan. (1 209 elo)
Rare
BigBtop Beats won Grudj. (1 206 elo)
Kvitrafn from guild Authentic Trappist Guild won Chloe. (1 205 elo)
yoush-asta won Nyema. (1 203 elo)
Collector
fernando85 won Boris Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
heikudo won Rass. (1 203 elo)
Collector
someperson won Marco Cr. (1 202 elo)
Rare
Facas044 won Rei. (1 202 elo)
M3rCuRiAL from guild ONE-OFF won Kuei. (1 202 elo)
Collector
Eyo from guild N.W.F. won Caelus Cr. (1 201 elo)
Rare
flaferr won Sasha. (1 201 elo)
0 Nappy-Jaa from guild Team Barça won Armand. (1 200 elo)
edddy30 won Willy. (1 200 elo)