Tournament of the Monday 22/06/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 295 952 Clintz

Collector
Meltingpot from guild Zénith won Marlysa Cr. (1 428 elo)
walidur_SLR won Sum Sam Cr. (1 433 elo)
Sa-Duzzion- won Chad Bread Cr. (1 433 elo)
jikers won Nahi Cr. (1 427 elo)
Narasennin from guild Family And Friends won Rass Cr. (1 436 elo)
ON_Mob Ile from guild Spa Carry On won Seldnor Cr. (1 425 elo)
au RAUvoir won Lao Cr. (1 433 elo)
Guajarile from guild La pua won Kiki Cr. (1 433 elo)
UoS_pain won DJ Korr Cr. (1 432 elo)
66 Blax from guild Zénith won Flavio Cr. (1 436 elo)
0 LUC4_SR from guild Zénith won Sigmund Cr. (1 430 elo)
Alzahel from guild Légion des Ombres won NDololo Cr. (1 432 elo)
Rare
Guizz0 won Leila. (1 242 elo)
00 itachi won Macumba. (1 330 elo)
Vurdalak_CG won XU52. (1 316 elo)
Azalnubizar from guild La pua won Clara. (1 303 elo)
All-JAXX from guild ♦♠--The Alliance--♥♣ won Corrina. (1 286 elo)
HO-ZeroO won Havok. (1 316 elo)
Landerth from guild Gremio de los heroes won Jeena. (1 233 elo)
Dark Line from guild Les dévoreurs d'âmes won Armand. (1 315 elo)
tiagoincognito won Kerry. (1 263 elo)
rredro won Aurora. (1 220 elo)
NewsD from guild Freezing Fire won Taham. (1 228 elo)
Garcimore7 won Graff. (1 304 elo)
- - - won Cassandra. (1 222 elo)
Jack87 won Enzo. (1 236 elo)
Belerofonte from guild LOS MISERABLES won Maciej. (1 301 elo)
DNK_Caprice won Scotty. (1 203 elo)
Majesho from guild Reservoir Dogs won SkrumxxT. (1 306 elo)
deoscorbit won Hula. (1 206 elo)
_Maria Joao_ won Katan. (1 229 elo)
Testbed won Arkn. (1 200 elo)
dragonscale333 won Timmy. (1 263 elo)
Collector
Chillez from guild Team relaXed won Rowdy Cr. (1 255 elo)
Rare
S4_hartmann won Erika. (1 320 elo)
Collector
CfuR_SMASH911 from guild CFU-Renaissance won Bryan. (1 311 elo)
Rare
Bergeored won Nellie. (1 221 elo)
commando10 won Ielena. (1 314 elo)
Agirael won Elvira. (1 267 elo)
wildthing333 from guild Open Casket won Slopsh. (1 201 elo)
TS-Quichotte from guild No Man's Land won Nerfeniti. (1 212 elo)
isaiahiah won Kiki. (1 313 elo)
Kazuki_san88 from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Linda. (1 268 elo)
0 Monster won Kolos. (1 255 elo)
FreaXx-Qc won Chloe. (1 318 elo)
SG_Alkira_ from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Jessie. (1 210 elo)
biniman won Scubb. (1 216 elo)
boukemichevr from guild les anges et les démons won Lulabee. (1 279 elo)
Collector
CC-jujudu31 won Kreen Cr. (1 203 elo)
0wn3r carlos won Gaia. (1 327 elo)
Rare
tiotinette won Elea. (1 205 elo)
HolyCrapp won Lucia. (1 201 elo)
WooRdi won Olga. (1 243 elo)
Collector
LoSpaccaOssa won Baby Q. (1 324 elo)
Rare
PA_Nawana won Trish. (1 220 elo)
PV-MaxPowerr won Elly Mae. (1 279 elo)
Ragnarok-lw from guild Le mont olympe won Rass. (1 301 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team IT won Marina. (1 304 elo)
Lance852 won Eris. (1 212 elo)
Collector
momoben6 won Kenny Cr. (1 306 elo)
XCDreamweaver won Saddy. (1 327 elo)
Rare
Miss_Cr from guild BrainZtorm won Berserkgirl. (1 313 elo)