Tournament of the Monday 15/06/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 302 311 Clintz

Collector
au RAUvoir won Tessa Cr. (1 428 elo)
Alabama-NoCry won Marlysa Cr. (1 432 elo)
xPierro91x from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Lao Cr. (1 435 elo)
Di-Triple Z) from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Chad Bread Cr. (1 435 elo)
Jaalann won Page Cr. (1 431 elo)
BigZave from guild PokiMaBuoni won Flavio Cr. (1 436 elo)
bobiluke from guild Les Touristes won Splata Cr. (1 430 elo)
Guajarile from guild La pua won Scarlett Cr. (1 432 elo)
-Vagabond from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Kiki Cr. (1 433 elo)
TXOPE-WHP from guild World Heroes Premium won Diyo Cr. (1 427 elo)
0 Eyrton won Rass Cr. (1 436 elo)
EX_leuw from guild Les Externels won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 431 elo)
Rare
Free lancer from guild Reekers won SkrumxxT. (1 310 elo)
Kankoyote won Scubb. (1 204 elo)
rambo68200 won Rubie. (1 315 elo)
giogiogio won Marina. (1 302 elo)
Shankyy from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Miss Chloe. (1 305 elo)
Bashura from guild ELITE NATION won Slopsh. (1 202 elo)
DrRockter won Trish. (1 205 elo)
solon WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Elea. (1 204 elo)
Collector
TOMMIBBOY from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Rowdy Cr. (1 221 elo)
Rare
DI-RQuake from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Meg. (1 225 elo)
LW_Yopyop88 won Methane. (1 316 elo)
Miguelonius won Chan. (1 203 elo)
UR-chris1987 won Timmy. (1 232 elo)
Collector
UBK_ Rocco won Gertrud. (1 367 elo)
Rare
_Amathug_ from guild Galsene won Kerry. (1 260 elo)
crazyTUGAS won Dash. (1 277 elo)
OldRoger won Leila. (1 219 elo)
El Yoyo- won Rei. (1 212 elo)
Collector
fernandello won Robb Cr. (1 219 elo)
Rare
UM_CK from guild URBAN MADNESS won Hula. (1 204 elo)
TRalextheking won Maciej. (1 301 elo)
x_Hisoka_x from guild Energy Fire Team won Cassandra. (1 208 elo)
Ourson31 won Hattori. (1 222 elo)
logan 30 from guild VIDA LOKKKA CREW won Macumba. (1 345 elo)
Collector
0 Goku from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Blaaster Cr. (1 231 elo)
Rare
Tkc-greg1404 from guild TKC won Erika. (1 333 elo)
Collector
Mathalo7 won Rhed Cr. (1 217 elo)
Rare
PERE FOURA SE won Katan. (1 214 elo)
oubaoubator from guild ETI won Corrina. (1 296 elo)
Collector
94ale94 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won GraksmxxT. (1 337 elo)
Rare
TPW-Chibi from guild The Purple Wizards won Rosa. (1 316 elo)
miniwe won Enzo. (1 218 elo)
--Dia- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Hawk. (1 206 elo)
NachoNachi won Lucia. (1 203 elo)
windy817 won Greow. (1 203 elo)
Collector
0-Albator won Kreen Cr. (1 204 elo)
Rare
jukunantxako from guild Miembros de"La villa de la hoja" won Jessie. (1 204 elo)
Collector
tya3364 won Marco Cr. (1 267 elo)
Rare
Daryl Musashi won Linda. (1 268 elo)
susodichos won Arkn. (1 202 elo)
Collector
MS DevilGirI won Edd Cr. (1 228 elo)
Rare
AF_Jorpmestre won Havok. (1 317 elo)
asdf184 won Grudj. (1 202 elo)
Lord Gagaga from guild Vengeful Little Ponies won Deadeye. (1 212 elo)
Collector
_Shaddai_ won Jackie Cr. (1 344 elo)
Rare
Nermid won Naginata. (1 203 elo)
pocol won Willy. (1 300 elo)
rubric36 won Jeena. (1 217 elo)
mad_chemist won Miss Lulabee. (1 204 elo)
69 Estrella D won Graff. (1 302 elo)