Tournament of the Monday 26/01/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 244 369 Clintz

Collector
RAU_HIMURA from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Nahi Cr. (1 428 elo)
0 Bane won Aldebaran Cr. (1 433 elo)
DL-deflag won Chad Bread Cr. (1 435 elo)
0 Romain won Selsya Cr. (1 431 elo)
Killase from guild SE won Manon Cr. (1 433 elo)
Kinglypuff won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 434 elo)
KC Delain from guild les petits boulets won Splata Cr. (1 421 elo)
momoben6 won Lao Cr. (1 433 elo)
senin-kakashi won Page Cr. (1 428 elo)
dazban won Chikko Cr. (1 435 elo)
D15K won Ambrose Cr. (1 432 elo)
0_cerf won Kerozinn Cr. (1 423 elo)
Rare
mighty wimpy won Katan. (1 210 elo)
Collector
Philosoraptor won Robb Cr. (1 213 elo)
Rare
amine cr won Saddy. (1 329 elo)
ranacrack won Wakai. (1 207 elo)
0 Adrian cG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Tyler. (1 310 elo)
Collector
UN-Vaizard- from guild Soul Society won Edd Cr. (1 243 elo)
Rare
aemac from guild LuNaRoJa won Gertrud. (1 407 elo)
Collector
Ajeje88GK won Kreen Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
HardWash won Elly Mae. (1 301 elo)
XiaoMJ from guild XiongDang won Python. (1 309 elo)
Collector
Xylith won Baby Q. (1 324 elo)
Rare
Navrro won Chloe. (1 312 elo)
Oz Jysuke from guild Echoes won Murphy. (1 303 elo)
7sins won Buck. (1 216 elo)
O Alex won Kerry. (1 251 elo)
SpT-LoSparvy won Deadeye. (1 208 elo)
Annnuska won Meg. (1 235 elo)
0 Goku from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Jeena. (1 211 elo)
Chipmeuh won Scotty. (1 202 elo)
(SK)TENRAN won Rass. (1 303 elo)
Cryssaor_ from guild La Promesse Des Tenebres won Taham. (1 207 elo)
tristan87 won Olga. (1 214 elo)
xroax won Clara. (1 304 elo)
Collector
LB titi won Gaia. (1 334 elo)
Rare
xotiz from guild tree of life ' won Marina. (1 305 elo)
Rabbid WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Kolos. (1 240 elo)
dragoneverde won Timmy. (1 248 elo)
Skraif from guild -TasT- won Berserkgirl. (1 305 elo)
ToTozinho Kil from guild Ultimate Destiny won Macumba. (1 346 elo)
Ahikar from guild el santuario de athenea won Linda. (1 301 elo)
-Serzhant- from guild ~°°!! ToX HiC !!°°~ won Miss Lulabee. (1 204 elo)
TS_citralman2 from guild Team Swat won Hawk. (1 207 elo)
HerpinDerpin won XU52. (1 310 elo)
1f-vaiko from guild Fairplay won Trish. (1 206 elo)
Mohabg92 won Methane. (1 309 elo)
Collector
MarlanA from guild Heaven's Drift won Rowdy Cr. (1 222 elo)
Rare
Spt_Pagl won Erika. (1 318 elo)
Orco Zatoichi from guild la barraca orca won Ielena. (1 309 elo)
Collector
ESCORED from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Boris Cr. (1 304 elo)
Rare
quickiesa cr from guild [+] Urban Assault Squad [+] won Aurora. (1 204 elo)
_Nadie_BCN won Maciej. (1 303 elo)
redwind won Hattori. (1 234 elo)
Collector
KM-MABPE-RBE won Steve. (1 257 elo)
0Cw-Max-ELO won Jackie Cr. (1 338 elo)
Rare
PascuGarg(L)U won Nistarok. (1 302 elo)
Collector
GR-MUGURUMA won Rhed Cr. (1 211 elo)
Rare
lm-florent66 from guild Les Anges Malefique won Corrina. (1 302 elo)
Collector
Khreyz won Kenny Cr. (1 305 elo)
Rare
ramboiada334 won Graff. (1 304 elo)
onumaligno won Jessie. (1 203 elo)