Tournament of the Monday 08/06/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 318 476 Clintz

Collector
Krid41 from guild Game Over won DJ Korr Cr. (1 432 elo)
DA-pimprenl from guild Dark Alliance won Miss Twice Cr. (1 431 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Tessa Cr. (1 430 elo)
mr rocco won General Cr. (1 432 elo)
-R0r0n0a- won Lao Cr. (1 433 elo)
0 Fenrir from guild Under Control won Sum Sam Cr. (1 433 elo)
UoS-MAGIC V won Elya Cr. (1 432 elo)
Mr awesome - won Chad Bread Cr. (1 439 elo)
0wn3r Depian from guild Street Owners won Chikko Cr. (1 433 elo)
1F - SyD from guild Fairplay won Kiki Cr. (1 433 elo)
Miaouchat from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Nahi Cr. (1 431 elo)
Ichimaru-RiP won Swidz Cr. (1 429 elo)
Rare
0-raptor from guild Level 0 won Marina. (1 310 elo)
BeMyCastle won Jeena. (1 257 elo)
Yuuryo from guild Friends Of Fate won Rosa. (1 313 elo)
Psychat0g won Aurora. (1 225 elo)
Collector
scratchnsniff won Baby Q. (1 327 elo)
Rare
alas de angel from guild Street Owners won Buck. (1 266 elo)
woodgesicht won Elvira. (1 303 elo)
Collector
big shark from guild Le coin perdu won Rhed Cr. (1 255 elo)
Rare
papatejaune won Greow. (1 208 elo)
0AL-pain-0AL won Leila. (1 264 elo)
Sha Enigma won Arkn. (1 202 elo)
Collector
JFMG won Gaia. (1 340 elo)
no-Elo won Bryan. (1 312 elo)
CfuR Swann won Blaaster Cr. (1 301 elo)
0 Jawax won Gertrud. (1 380 elo)
marianogg won Marco Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
0 matmagic from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Olga. (1 266 elo)
Dregn from guild URBAN MADNESS won Python. (1 313 elo)
Remuschiatos from guild New Nemesis won Tyler. (1 315 elo)
tucositaa won Deadeye. (1 249 elo)
t_gu won Slopsh. (1 202 elo)
Collector
0 destroy won Boris Cr. (1 309 elo)
Rare
CARLOS Y VIDA won Kolos. (1 276 elo)
Collector
krump1 won Saddy. (1 329 elo)
Rare
JustJack90 won Jessie. (1 210 elo)
Collector
Incognito42 won Kenny Cr. (1 311 elo)
Rare
PC-Swordtalke from guild lethal injection won Hawk. (1 228 elo)
maggio17 won Joao. (1 311 elo)
Collector
Par5adise won Steve. (1 301 elo)
Rare
Gent il-niggi from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Leviatonn. (1 307 elo)
chnaps25 won Katan. (1 249 elo)
0MG 2Sh00t won Nistarok. (1 306 elo)
pikolox won XU52. (1 316 elo)
0 ZoranTS BE from guild ExtraordinarY KillerS won Wakai. (1 231 elo)
Panduro from guild Blanke Hans won Rass. (1 308 elo)
XC_newschool won Linda. (1 303 elo)
kiki warrior won Kerry. (1 301 elo)
Dandy Warhol won Erika. (1 327 elo)
Roky Balboa10 won Bloodh. (1 246 elo)
LMDMF won Nerfeniti. (1 219 elo)
Collector
TnT_Ylannus from guild TRiNiTY won Edd Cr. (1 280 elo)
Rare
erd1 from guild Street Owners won Graff. (1 309 elo)
-Oscares- from guild Orejudos Team won Uxoh. (1 307 elo)
TCA-Nugtorios won Shogunn. (1 201 elo)
-Uirusu- from guild the phoenix-ace won Chan. (1 203 elo)
(UHF)patxigol from guild Unidos hasta el final won Armand. (1 313 elo)
HaveOne WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Elly Mae. (1 305 elo)
abderrahimFFG won Naginata. (1 208 elo)
Di kARRAS from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Enzo. (1 258 elo)
dj daminou HD won Eris. (1 213 elo)