Tournament of the monday 07/09/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 905 692 Clintz

Collector
-NeGa- Rip from guild R-I-P won Berserkgirl Cr. (1 483 elo)
walidur_SLR won Dwain Cr. (1 433 elo)
Zit00n- won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 436 elo)
0 Gent-SAAD from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Terry Cr. (1 433 elo)
Fifanus_CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Aldebaran Cr. (1 435 elo)
Sc_Shakur from guild La Septieme Legende du Scorpion won Diyo Cr. (1 425 elo)
BDD_Bedede won Chikko Cr. (1 436 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Elya Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 hi5oka won Reine Cr. (1 433 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Flavio Cr. (1 447 elo)
- DoO - from guild UTOPiA won Marlysa Cr. (1 433 elo)
Don Serenidad won Shawoman Cr. (1 442 elo)
Hellish Angel from guild <=Chaos-Knights=> won Caelus Cr. (1 201 elo)
Rare
YF pyrrotecn won Aurora. (1 208 elo)
Ichimaru-RiP won Berserkgirl. (1 306 elo)
Collector
FK-b2oba-974 won Rhed Cr. (1 214 elo)
Rare
Siders No Cry from guild €€ No Woman No Cry €€ won Perle. (1 311 elo)
billibillo won Elea. (1 207 elo)
Collector
xc unkenfisk won Jackie Cr. (1 324 elo)
magillae from guild Gattifradici won Robb Cr. (1 218 elo)
Rare
FrazMonkey won Scubb. (1 207 elo)
Collector
0 Ph3nix from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Gaia. (1 316 elo)
Rare
Zion_IsaacS won Murphy. (1 300 elo)
ZsX-Guts from guild ZsX won Scotty. (1 206 elo)
- CubaLibre - won Timmy. (1 254 elo)
Franklas-Rip from guild R-I-P won Kiki. (1 308 elo)
skarabira won Noemi. (1 200 elo)
Collector
per_un_soffio won Steve. (1 265 elo)
Rare
-BD-Torkan won Kolos. (1 229 elo)
My Card from guild X. LycurguS .X won Miss Chloe. (1 301 elo)
Collector
IIZMaRcJeSsII from guild Game Over won Kreen Cr. (1 206 elo)
(-) djell from guild La petite famille won Saddy. (1 313 elo)
champion300 won Marco Cr. (1 268 elo)
-Luke from guild Woodstock won Kenny Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
3M-AleXtreme from guild 3LO MA$T3R won Maciej. (1 301 elo)
DEMONIOVIL from guild Fox Hound Unit won Slopsh. (1 206 elo)
kKpk2Kk won Leila. (1 218 elo)
HaveOne WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Rosa. (1 306 elo)
LeRustre won Rolph. (1 245 elo)
Collector
giogio112 won Blaaster Cr. (1 250 elo)
Rare
Luciif3r from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Taham. (1 212 elo)
Juako14 won Enzo. (1 215 elo)
Collector
MONKEY _LUFFY1 won Macumba. (1 358 elo)
Rare
ZouziX from guild Ωmega won Tyler. (1 311 elo)
benmicot-69 won Tomas. (1 202 elo)
Collector
Rayray_ from guild Les Touristes won Bryan. (1 306 elo)
Rare
yazuac from guild The flaming blue won Shogunn. (1 203 elo)
Revolv-Rip from guild R-I-P won Havok. (1 312 elo)
Collector
Cyrillis won Erika. (1 313 elo)
_psykoz_67 from guild TurkishFunnyCluB won Boris Cr. (1 301 elo)
Rare
pedrobcn won Nellie. (1 208 elo)
eldorin 34 won Cassandra. (1 211 elo)
PV_NoNix won Methane. (1 309 elo)
Basach won Meg. (1 226 elo)
Ladug won Buck. (1 226 elo)
LB-Reynald won Rubie. (1 305 elo)
kansa won Jessie. (1 207 elo)
lotec won Olga. (1 225 elo)
-chimere- won Lulabee. (1 276 elo)
Sam_Gold_WAO won Grudj. (1 204 elo)
(3D)il_Saggio from guild The Three Dimension of Urban won Chloe. (1 312 elo)
MC Burundais from guild faces cachés won Dash. (1 269 elo)