Tournament of the monday 03/08/09: The jackpot ended up at 2 698 810 Clintz

Collector
-RITCHE- from guild Death Squad won Sigmund Cr. (1 430 elo)
BDD_Bedede won Elya Cr. (1 420 elo)
Nico Faf from guild fun and furious won Armanda Cr. (1 435 elo)
0_Gabx won Dragan Cr. (1 429 elo)
Mad_Cat from guild The urban cats won Guru Cr. (1 433 elo)
vive-moi-top won Vickie Cr. (1 435 elo)
Sc_Shakur from guild La Septieme Legende du Scorpion won Seldnor Cr. (1 409 elo)
Sun4ever won Shawoman Cr. (1 437 elo)
OC_BumbleRoo won Geuner Cr. (1 408 elo)
0AL-MiKoU SaN won NDololo Cr. (1 432 elo)
O REN O won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 423 elo)
Miaoupika won Sum Sam Cr. (1 433 elo)
Rare
luzze won Bloodh. (1 246 elo)
kurama kun won Erika. (1 333 elo)
8BA-LoA from guild Legends of America won Lucia. (1 216 elo)
69 hoodrich won Elvira. (1 300 elo)
RR_deadcrake from guild Legend§ won Rei. (1 243 elo)
TSM F4TAL1TY from guild TSM won Trish. (1 232 elo)
Caterpillr won Scubb. (1 231 elo)
69 Estrella D won Perle. (1 315 elo)
TDK micky931 won Joao. (1 309 elo)
{RW}Banshee won Armand. (1 321 elo)
eye_LaMeNsE from guild Occhietti won Wendel. (1 212 elo)
Collector
Sdrez won Boris Cr. (1 307 elo)
Rare
asterixis won Graff. (1 309 elo)
Morov won Hattori. (1 273 elo)
Dr_Piradzins from guild Drunkers won Lulabee. (1 301 elo)
Collector
jubel from guild New VisioN won Kreen Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
7RG-Inaooo from guild ®Seven-Team® won Eris. (1 222 elo)
CaptainCowboy won Oyoh. (1 303 elo)
Totti_TpU won Uxoh. (1 302 elo)
Collector
Agustyna from guild La escuadra y el compás won Blaaster Cr. (1 299 elo)
Rare
Friezengeist won Hawk. (1 233 elo)
Collector
Johnny Ramone from guild LOS VIEJOS ROCKEROS won Gaia. (1 342 elo)
Rare
E-Cristhian from guild Unidos hasta el final won Kiki. (1 314 elo)
Collector
SeaFoodFunLoA won Edd Cr. (1 299 elo)
Rare
DJ FR3W Y3ST from guild SE won Kerry. (1 300 elo)
SM-Tux from guild Sticos Mutants won Leila. (1 253 elo)
-Elly-00 won Chan. (1 208 elo)
DLipzolanimot from guild Dark Legion won Rosa. (1 312 elo)
Legacyk won Grudj. (1 203 elo)
sg-foxer won Cassandra. (1 236 elo)
2Stact won Python. (1 323 elo)
Collector
Asmalt won Bryan. (1 310 elo)
Rare
milagros13 from guild finger croosedd won Slopsh. (1 206 elo)
US-alwade7 won Buck. (1 254 elo)
AlL-WaguinhoO won Timmy. (1 300 elo)
WCF-O Pierre from guild West_Coast - Friendz! won Noemi. (1 201 elo)
Hellish Angel from guild <=Chaos-Knights=> won Jessie. (1 221 elo)
Kt- Galahad from guild Kaamelott won Katan. (1 249 elo)
BK Baboon won Miss Lulabee. (1 223 elo)
SP-Tsaphkiel won Enzo. (1 250 elo)
-N0-Floker from guild Natural Obsession won Chloe. (1 325 elo)
AliceCr won Meg. (1 274 elo)
djo solo won Elly Mae. (1 301 elo)
HD_sasukeee from guild Team HD won Naginata. (1 208 elo)
Rhum_blanc won Ielena. (1 314 elo)
Collector
0 readSkiNN won Rowdy Cr. (1 262 elo)
Rare
S_13 Hisagi won Leviatonn. (1 306 elo)
Collector
Gpochopien won Gertrud. (1 343 elo)
Rare
B00GEYMAN from guild Legends of War - Chaos Reborn won Murphy. (1 304 elo)
solon WMD from guild Wise Men Distracted won Hula. (1 218 elo)