Tournament of the Monday 20/04/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 298 835 Clintz

Collector
-7-PikaChou- won DJ Korr Cr. (1 452 elo)
-Xins won Scarlett Cr. (1 451 elo)
Tidus88theonly from guild UTOPiA won Miss Twice Cr. (1 434 elo)
Dla_Vega from guild Ωmega won Geuner Cr. (1 424 elo)
KeroelDiablo won Marlysa Cr. (1 444 elo)
Gent-M from guild Level 0 won Ombre Cr. (1 441 elo)
- DoO - from guild UTOPiA won Swidz Cr. (1 411 elo)
0 Stein from guild UTOPiA won Reine Cr. (1 445 elo)
KC Delain from guild les petits boulets won Melissa Cr. (1 451 elo)
AS_2 UP won Tessa Cr. (1 413 elo)
juninho SE won Vickie Cr. (1 452 elo)
GtO_ from guild Fuzz¥on won Nahi Cr. (1 430 elo)
Rare
Gauler won Jessie. (1 207 elo)
Fats Waller from guild Les Rats won Loma Noju. (1 302 elo)
Kike_UNI won Clara. (1 306 elo)
BF_pankeko won Oyoh. (1 299 elo)
HD_Dargon won Murphy. (1 299 elo)
ON_m0rgAna from guild Carry ON won Rei. (1 213 elo)
Ti-play-fast won Nistarok. (1 294 elo)
hoymismo_MG won Deadeye. (1 224 elo)
Dani FDAG won Cassandra. (1 209 elo)
Collector
SaLem Mr from guild Originel won Rhed Cr. (1 236 elo)
Rare
Hiougue won Hula. (1 206 elo)
AnToNy GK won Wakai. (1 214 elo)
Jambonno won Uxoh. (1 299 elo)
kiwinight won SkrumxxT. (1 306 elo)
Firextrem won Lucia. (1 203 elo)
superman661 from guild kings of clint city won Trish. (1 209 elo)
Bardock tlc from guild the lower class! won Timmy. (1 264 elo)
MiGuLmAn won Havok. (1 312 elo)
Collector
Ichimaru-RiP won Gertrud. (1 405 elo)
Rare
Sharingan NC won Jeena. (1 247 elo)
Collector
Cracoy won Gaia. (1 366 elo)
Rare
-U-Neokrisss won Wendel. (1 202 elo)
Collector
Ymas91 won Bryan. (1 310 elo)
Rare
Cimerus won Scotty. (1 204 elo)
le_enz won Naginata. (1 201 elo)
-tinu- from guild Reservoir Dogs won Bloodh. (1 223 elo)
S_13 Sen Shu won Kerry. (1 268 elo)
Immortal One from guild Wise Men Distracted won Ielena. (1 311 elo)
Slowp0ke won Rass. (1 303 elo)
{B}runooo won Corrina. (1 282 elo)
VIP_roninha from guild Very Important Portugueses (VIP) won Elly Mae. (1 271 elo)
xx-Davits won Willy. (1 301 elo)
0DI-Slash won Kolos. (1 259 elo)
rothulf won Perle. (1 312 elo)
mamsonveir won Elea. (1 206 elo)
-SCRED- from guild ♠-•Premier Empire•-♠ won Eris. (1 208 elo)
Collector
superflie won Kenny Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
0 XD won Greow. (1 203 elo)
Collector
T-OK won Boris Cr. (1 305 elo)
Bax2theFuture from guild Wise Men Distracted won Saddy. (1 330 elo)
Rare
Markyki won Olga. (1 251 elo)
juandefelipe won Lulabee. (1 282 elo)
Luffy onepiece from guild Les Têtes Brûlées won Leviatonn. (1 300 elo)
xXx937 won Amanie. (1 201 elo)
LLAMAS82 from guild depredadores de las sombras won Aurora. (1 208 elo)
abposse from guild Masters of Battle won Chan. (1 200 elo)
Collector
DT-javisylar from guild Direct Assault won Robb Cr. (1 251 elo)
Rare
Seyana won Dash. (1 279 elo)
Collector
Spider-Chaton from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Jackie Cr. (1 369 elo)
Rare
Gceternal from guild Tea Place won Chloe. (1 313 elo)