Tournament of the Monday 16/03/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 262 275 Clintz

Collector
Whithak won Rass Cr. (1 451 elo)
Ex_Gourou 31 from guild Les Externels won Aldebaran Cr. (1 434 elo)
Stegoo won Dwain Cr. (1 423 elo)
killua94 won NDololo Cr. (1 433 elo)
0 Got won Skullface Cr. (1 432 elo)
Ox-Darky won Kiki Cr. (1 436 elo)
Pa2fA from guild CsC SempreCORSU won Beltran Cr. (1 420 elo)
danger- boy won Jim Cr. (1 424 elo)
Julien 0_o from guild Azraël legend won DJ Korr Cr. (1 435 elo)
-NeGa- Rip from guild R-I-P won Chikko Cr. (1 436 elo)
Tamorky won Seldnor Cr. (1 419 elo)
-Azrael- from guild Camorra won Chad Bread Cr. (1 437 elo)
Rare
_Octopus from guild Portugal won Nerfeniti. (1 208 elo)
vexedvox won Lucia. (1 202 elo)
Panex7 from guild DT TUNING AUTO won Willy. (1 310 elo)
Uos MAXIMUSS won Hattori. (1 264 elo)
ecodevoz won Buck. (1 260 elo)
tietietie859 from guild mark81ct Guild won Hawk. (1 214 elo)
KiOoOo_ from guild Fuzz¥on won Joao. (1 319 elo)
__TJGkambu__ from guild The Joker Guys won Ielena. (1 326 elo)
The_Manly_Man won Wendel. (1 202 elo)
(UFO) stefyre won Kerry. (1 300 elo)
Zion krimm won Chloe. (1 332 elo)
OFFGRILLO won Dash. (1 303 elo)
_THE RAPPER_ from guild El Dorado won Oyoh. (1 307 elo)
stewward from guild BrainZtorm won Deadeye. (1 237 elo)
((V0dKA-boy)) from guild Камрадство won Graff. (1 314 elo)
PELUQUEN from guild Los Caballeros Negros Elite won Elly Mae. (1 302 elo)
Collector
-N0- Necro won Baby Q. (1 417 elo)
Rare
-ZZ_Brook- from guild Zona Zero® won Nistarok. (1 305 elo)
-Sego- from guild shinobis sobrevivientes de UR won Katan. (1 238 elo)
scratches1972 from guild Time Conquers All won SkrumxxT. (1 315 elo)
JAG Dragon CR won Scubb. (1 211 elo)
4SAo Patricio from guild força suprema won Uxoh. (1 306 elo)
Garpal from guild ₪ ₪ Los Diablos₪ ₪ won Kiki. (1 321 elo)
EX_sybyratm from guild Les Externels won Hula. (1 206 elo)
di-eduard8 won Enzo. (1 248 elo)
-- AMO HP -- from guild Les héros du Panthéon won Berserkgirl. (1 319 elo)
cacaca1 won Corrina. (1 305 elo)
Kalash 93 from guild Ultimate Neo Storm won Cassandra. (1 215 elo)
NN Ghibo from guild New Nemesis won Clara. (1 312 elo)
AL-Kalkaz won Rass. (1 311 elo)
Fofimeuh won Wakai. (1 225 elo)
brunosm87 won Greow. (1 203 elo)
fungtsang won Aurora. (1 213 elo)
MIB-4ever won Scotty. (1 204 elo)
irrLichtermeer won Rolph. (1 298 elo)
DI-esther from guild DRACOS IBEROS won Rei. (1 223 elo)
Collector
babin38 won Edd Cr. (1 300 elo)
ATH-light won GraksmxxT. (1 369 elo)
Rare
DvF_Murdoch from guild D-Versified won Jeena. (1 247 elo)
XC Red Bull won Kolos. (1 272 elo)
Collector
Ronin88 from guild Starling City won Kreen Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
-Aspegic- won Na Boh. (1 271 elo)
Magimao won Lulabee. (1 303 elo)
Jean_Castror from guild Wizard won Linda. (1 301 elo)
TrillyTop won Naginata. (1 200 elo)
Collector
alexeimakina from guild Legendarios Sannin won Rowdy Cr. (1 261 elo)
Rare
Ourson31 won Bloodh. (1 234 elo)
X-Peke won Jessie. (1 207 elo)
justinki from guild SE won Miss Lulabee. (1 208 elo)
Hisoka_ won Erika. (1 337 elo)