Tournament of the monday 06/07/09: The jackpot ended up at 1 224 174 Clintz

Collector
--Omicron-- won Melissa Cr. (1 432 elo)
PUB-mollo89 from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Sigmund Cr. (1 432 elo)
-poker__face- from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Dwain Cr. (1 429 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Swidz Cr. (1 410 elo)
0 Fenrir from guild Under Control won Rass Cr. (1 434 elo)
Cracoy won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 419 elo)
Clara-Jp won A Award Cr. (1 430 elo)
0_NeO won Shawoman Cr. (1 434 elo)
EX_leuw from guild Les Externels won Ombre Cr. (1 423 elo)
PUB-Moretz won Geuner Cr. (1 411 elo)
GuHard from guild Fuzz¥on won Kerozinn Cr. (1 416 elo)
walidur_SLR won Flavio Cr. (1 435 elo)
Rare
MONTANA-FK from guild Foolek Records won Elly Mae. (1 300 elo)
Collector
luis__chikitin won Kreen Cr. (1 204 elo)
Rare
don-pasos from guild El Ekipo A. won Havok. (1 315 elo)
Bronx Bomber won Buck. (1 232 elo)
Whycktor won Na Boh. (1 269 elo)
Collector
PERE FOURA SE won Steve. (1 298 elo)
Rare
0 Anderson from guild Time Conquers All won XU52. (1 319 elo)
Collector
LooneysTunes won Rowdy Cr. (1 234 elo)
Rare
vituzzos21 won Hula. (1 206 elo)
PUB-Pennadj from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Tyler. (1 315 elo)
Cali4ever won Marina. (1 310 elo)
Ex_migo44 from guild Le nouveau désordre mondial won Katan. (1 214 elo)
Collector
0_Naosei won Macumba. (1 362 elo)
Rare
deuxfranc from guild La guilde des boss won Ielena. (1 314 elo)
(UF) Radulph won Aurora. (1 209 elo)
declain won Scubb. (1 209 elo)
loko24 from guild gente atlantida! won Python. (1 314 elo)
slimmers from guild E X C A L I B U R won Timmy. (1 289 elo)
DL-HdS won Meg. (1 274 elo)
Collector
Rageux-Dary won Saddy. (1 330 elo)
TNT_KoRn from guild TRiNiTY won Gaia. (1 335 elo)
0 Ker from guild The Kings Of Fighters (UR) won Bryan. (1 311 elo)
Rare
Es_Palfand won Tomas. (1 201 elo)
Collector
LapinouRock from guild Les fous alliés won Blaaster Cr. (1 288 elo)
Rare
Autarcie won Olga. (1 220 elo)
kurama kun won Linda. (1 299 elo)
0 Kunks won Cassandra. (1 212 elo)
Collector
tracc won Rhed Cr. (1 214 elo)
Rare
Aspides won Leila. (1 219 elo)
Collector
Pad_Marper won Kenny Cr. (1 310 elo)
Rare
Fou-JeReM won Rass. (1 303 elo)
-PFL-Durbie- from guild La Tour Sombre won Shogunn. (1 204 elo)
skychan won Elvira. (1 299 elo)
UoS-Wang won Nistarok. (1 302 elo)
Nyck Rivers won Hattori. (1 253 elo)
Collector
AoEM_Rasiel from guild Army of Elite Mercenaries won Erika. (1 320 elo)
AnibalIturra from guild Eternal Blaze won Edd Cr. (1 274 elo)
Rare
Flogman won Hawk. (1 209 elo)
Prendstabaff won Rubie. (1 311 elo)
king picohan won Clara. (1 308 elo)
Hard Joffroy won Jeena. (1 216 elo)
SpT AloneNero from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won SkrumxxT. (1 311 elo)
Collector
Tal Shar won Baby Q. (1 326 elo)
Rare
Aikanu won Rosa. (1 314 elo)
ILIJA i GOSHA from guild Elite Balkan United won Oyoh. (1 302 elo)
Pellenan won Maciej. (1 305 elo)
akuna matata from guild -TasT- won Berserkgirl. (1 312 elo)
ON_DevilMetal won Perle. (1 314 elo)
Collector
guest from guild Heroes of Darkness won GraksmxxT. (1 323 elo)
Rare
MaitreFache won Enzo. (1 218 elo)