Tournament of the Monday 24/11/08: The jackpot ended up at 1 041 268 Clintz

Collector
Pulov - Fjtop from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won NDololo Cr. (1 426 elo)
PUB-mollo89 from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Cassio Cr. (1 409 elo)
UoS-MAGIC V won Ambrose Cr. (1 420 elo)
Diggy928 from guild Time Conquers All won Rass Cr. (1 434 elo)
XC-STORM from guild E X C A L I B U R won Miss Twice Cr. (1 411 elo)
Ne2S - won Lamar Cr. (1 425 elo)
Mim The Brave from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Dragan Cr. (1 423 elo)
DI-Chouss from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Armanda Cr. (1 432 elo)
0 Momo won Kiki Cr. (1 427 elo)
Se Annette won Selsya Cr. (1 418 elo)
0 Gent-SAAD from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Sum Sam Cr. (1 431 elo)
MrCrawl won Flavio Cr. (1 436 elo)
FluffyDog won Jackie Cr. (1 402 elo)
Rare
RETiREd-Z3r0 won Havok. (1 322 elo)
Darkend95 won Miss Lulabee. (1 201 elo)
Ulis3s won Buck. (1 235 elo)
danielithax won Trish. (1 203 elo)
mostrencos from guild Dragons U.R won Murphy. (1 301 elo)
Collector
Bobgar from guild Italian session won Marco Cr. (1 298 elo)
Rare
merovingien won Rei. (1 210 elo)
barnabu won Chloe. (1 338 elo)
Kao-Noob from guild Kaotic won Tyler. (1 316 elo)
LoA JuNtA won Katan. (1 222 elo)
Fou-n4n0 won Hattori. (1 250 elo)
skychan won Berserkgirl. (1 310 elo)
BL_wolfking38 won Rass. (1 303 elo)
CHaZzOx won Enzo. (1 225 elo)
Alluwen from guild Outer Heaven won Cassandra. (1 208 elo)
Ts_Kira won Hawk. (1 206 elo)
- KraatZ - won Eris. (1 200 elo)
Collector
D4rion won Rhed Cr. (1 222 elo)
Rare
Dra3n0R from guild Gangsta paradise won Wakai. (1 211 elo)
XC_Rits won Lulabee. (1 300 elo)
Collector
Lambda-Zero won Boris Cr. (1 303 elo)
Rare
0Tezzeret won Elvira. (1 299 elo)
Collector
--(ToNy)-- won Rowdy Cr. (1 236 elo)
Rare
ZsX-kentuchi won Meg. (1 264 elo)
Collector
G0han won Blaaster Cr. (1 287 elo)
Rare
Devil SchOol won Na Boh. (1 252 elo)
TBG - Stick from guild The Belgium Guild won Perle. (1 313 elo)
O Bang won Bloodh. (1 218 elo)
DarkDark24 won XU52. (1 323 elo)
HAZAK won Leila. (1 231 elo)
Uos-Paolo from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Loma Noju. (1 301 elo)
PA_Karlus from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Olga. (1 234 elo)
matixxx2 won SkrumxxT. (1 308 elo)
ASN_Etoile won Marina. (1 305 elo)
Collector
OLD_mrtony won Bryan. (1 309 elo)
roltin_mayor won Kenny Cr. (1 306 elo)
Rare
etharion won Taham. (1 208 elo)
iratx0 from guild Gangsta paradise won Miss Chloe. (1 305 elo)
Bakyra won Willy. (1 301 elo)
avousdejouer won Linda. (1 299 elo)
malkavian-SDA won Kerry. (1 295 elo)
SA_Tyki Mikk from guild Sangre Azteca won Rolph. (1 273 elo)
Malamadre CP won Macumba. (1 403 elo)
GeekZ-Lucius won Jeena. (1 223 elo)
Ben-Hur_LI won Clara. (1 304 elo)
cap92i won Timmy. (1 293 elo)
SKP Tan won Aurora. (1 203 elo)
Collector
Immortal One from guild Wise Men Distracted won Baby Q. (1 345 elo)
BloodSphere won Robb Cr. (1 230 elo)