Tournament of the Monday 21/03/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 331 658 Clintz

Collector
Nano Cr 0xp from guild Truce Klan won Guru Cr. (1 429 elo)
0 Gamma from guild Community Cup 2016 - Team IT won Lamar Cr. (1 400 elo)
L4F_Throwz from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Rass Cr. (1 381 elo)
LPB OLD MAN from guild les petits boulets won Aldebaran Cr. (1 375 elo)
VincVega from guild Gwardia won Miss Twice Cr. (1 373 elo)
R3 Cal from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Kalindra Cr. (1 361 elo)
UB-olive855 from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Cassio Cr. (1 358 elo)
TNT_JARTHUR from guild D I N A M I T A won Copper Cr. (1 356 elo)
0AL Valitaan from guild Azraël legend won Chad Bread Cr. (1 352 elo)
Gallegui from guild Internacionalistas won Chiara Cr. (1 351 elo)
RohirrimII from guild Heroes of Darkness won Phonos Cr. (1 351 elo)
batoshikk from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Dolly Cr. (1 351 elo)
Rare
- BlaZers - from guild Syndicate won SkrumxxT. (1 332 elo)
0 Horror from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Jeena. (1 331 elo)
- TAZZ - from guild Clint Players won Tyler. (1 330 elo)
HoD_Adrius from guild Heroes of Darkness won Rosa. (1 321 elo)
- Tiago from guild 0s Veteranos won Cutey. (1 318 elo)
0_Miles from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won La Bestia. (1 317 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Madelone. (1 312 elo)
Zverbu from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Pesth. (1 312 elo)
Daniellon from guild EL EQUIPO CLINTZ won Marjory. (1 311 elo)
WH1T3 P4NTH3R from guild Guardia de la Noche won Miss Stella. (1 311 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Cassandra. (1 310 elo)
Benjamin1403 from guild D I N A M I T A won Qorah. (1 309 elo)
-Zakariya- from guild Syndicate won Timmy. (1 309 elo)
kifli84 EDO from guild El Ekipo A. won Maurice. (1 306 elo)
XC Bender from guild E X C A L I B U R won Florida Jane. (1 305 elo)
SLEVIN KLEIN won Oraya. (1 305 elo)
RptXT from guild West_Coast - Friendz! won Mokra. (1 304 elo)
GARBANZIT0 from guild Magic Urban won Serena. (1 303 elo)
0 Alex TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Djengo. (1 303 elo)
Tobikonde from guild House of Fear won Piotr. (1 301 elo)
ZerO_Byakuya from guild D I N A M I T A won Aurora. (1 300 elo)
S3IF3R from guild Azraël legend won Jautya. (1 288 elo)
0 Sirock from guild Camorra won Sah Brinak. (1 286 elo)
Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won Lakit. (1 284 elo)
Camera-O from guild Austria Red Devils won Na Boh. (1 282 elo)
0 Hobbes from guild Wise Men Distracted won Zoe. (1 281 elo)
caiokill won Beef. (1 273 elo)
0 -luchuk10- from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Lulabee. (1 268 elo)
JuStin77-_-) from guild Organized Konfusion won Hemdall. (1 265 elo)
0 Keke from guild 0s Veteranos won Anakrohm. (1 265 elo)
0_Sumon from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Havok. (1 249 elo)
TaiwanLight from guild - fang.crew - won IronJaw. (1 247 elo)
Sweet from guild Clint Players won Earl. (1 246 elo)
JakeeWhitee from guild THE EXPLOSIVE ELITE won Chloe. (1 232 elo)
General Brito from guild Clint Players won Drakorah. (1 229 elo)
- Geass won Octana. (1 228 elo)
Juveale87 won Devil Dog. (1 223 elo)
ShameOnANigga from guild The Big Bang won Stompah. (1 218 elo)
ACE-Yallaa from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won Shizawa. (1 217 elo)
MacDragus from guild Polish War Machines won Pan. (1 216 elo)
Dunkelzahn2061 won Carter. (1 215 elo)
8 PaNOS_Lfc from guild Deus eX Machina won Clover. (1 213 elo)
dark costa from guild Dark Abyss won Tormentah. (1 213 elo)
Galistores from guild Dark Fighters won Muze. (1 212 elo)
Jhen-Moran from guild Gli squali della notte won Hriger. (1 207 elo)
0 Paomi from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Berserkgirl. (1 205 elo)
ON_OXI69 from guild Carry ON won Ruru. (1 204 elo)
HellbOorN from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Pavel. (1 204 elo)
Skyler300 from guild Austria Red Devils won Daddy Jones. (1 203 elo)
Wayne Rigsby from guild Dark Abyss won Michael. (1 202 elo)