Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...454455Next »
Tournament of the Monday 13/04/15:
The jackpot reached 1 818 996 Clintz.
Collector:
 English Ale040 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Lyse Teria Cr. (1448 elo)
 English ArrowTin0 from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Miss Twice Cr. (1408 elo)
 English 0 Poison from guild El Dorado won Nahi Cr. (1403 elo)
 English G-S-K from guild Heroes of Darkness won Thaumaturge Cr. (1394 elo)
 Deutsch SuperFckngMan from guild Cocounts Island won Jackie Cr. (1393 elo)
 ελληνικά Doubble U from guild The BeSharps won Dalhia Cr. (1385 elo)
 Русский Gfdktyrj from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Emeth Cr. (1384 elo)
 English NEGATIVE DARK from guild NeoAndromeda won Yayoi Cr. (1367 elo)
 English General Bouse from guild Zénith won Sylth Cr. (1366 elo)
 Deutsch {RW}Wolve from guild Reissende Woelfe won Jane Ramba Cr. (1364 elo)
 English DL Jof Two from guild Dark Legion won Rhed Cr. (1364 elo)
 English Silleigh-Phx from guild the phoenix-ace won Terry Cr. (1361 elo)

Rare:
 Português PA_StarLord from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Nekurenbo. (1354 elo)
 English 0 Hokage from guild Community Cup 2015 -Team EN won Chel. (1345 elo)
 English 0AL-Meher from guild Community Cup 2015-French Team won Curlix. (1327 elo)
 English Wally II from guild Azraël legend won Wardom. (1325 elo)
 English UB_SheRiff from guild ۞ University Brother ۞ won Gertrud. (1322 elo)
 English Grand Upper from guild TRiNiTY won Lakit. (1318 elo)
 Русский (AG)IvanUltra from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Angie. (1315 elo)
 English Jah Loves You won Thormund. (1314 elo)
 ελληνικά dxm_Ironman from guild Deus eX Machina won Zornado. (1311 elo)
 English UoS_ZioSimag from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jordygn. (1310 elo)
 Español Kaske_CR from guild Colombian Legend's won Loma Noju. (1310 elo)
 English 0 69 Gue from guild Zone 69 won Nerfeniti. (1310 elo)
 English Play_Right from guild Limit Break won Magnolia. (1308 elo)
 English UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Uchtul. (1308 elo)
 Русский Ferrragon from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Gaia. (1307 elo)
 Español erkazyxO 0 from guild Los Borbotonez won Thorpah. (1305 elo)
 English IL GENIO from guild Heaven Destroyer won Dregn. (1305 elo)
 Deutsch erBARmen GUB from guild GUB PRO won Shogunn. (1303 elo)
 English Ho Lee Fuk from guild The Big Bang won Fanny. (1303 elo)
 Русский TARA-87 from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Qubik. (1303 elo)
 English Benzouille won Hemdall. (1302 elo)
 English Qemist from guild Raven's Crew won Russel. (1302 elo)
 ελληνικά Achilles Jr from guild evolution won Lear Barduh. (1302 elo)
 English battleship-FC from guild - fang.crew - won Tabasco Fire. (1301 elo)
 English BycNaMelanzu from guild House of Fear won Diana. (1300 elo)
 English ub_playa from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Elea. (1300 elo)
 English Sire Side from guild Heroes of Darkness won Sera M1. (1283 elo)
 Русский Red_Soldier from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Hindelga. (1278 elo)
 English PrinceVane from guild Zénith won Pericles. (1275 elo)
 English 0wn3r_Playboy from guild Street Owners won Romana. (1275 elo)
 English UoS Shock from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Lumber Jack. (1264 elo)
 Deutsch Tony Sosa won T Gaank. (1257 elo)
 English PROEVOSOCER from guild REVOLUTION won Tomas. (1253 elo)
 English talaveraUR from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Vektor. (1240 elo)
 English PA Stark from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Brody. (1235 elo)
 English BooGoNoobo from guild Pioneers won Berserkgirl. (1234 elo)
 Español Pere MBilou from guild La Promesse Des Tenebres won Aurora. (1228 elo)
 English CN_FlyRain from guild CN Player won Beeboy. (1228 elo)
 Русский vitalik199716 from guild Несокрушимые won Raven. (1218 elo)
  Manabash_ from guild α Alphas α won Buckler. (1217 elo)
 English mois3s_95 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lucy. (1217 elo)
 English DA-DEXTER from guild Dark Alliance won La Bestia. (1216 elo)
 English erd1 from guild Street Owners won Eggman. (1215 elo)
 English Lemort ft from guild La Promesse Des Tenebres won Armand. (1212 elo)
 English houba123456 from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Maciej. (1211 elo)
 Español Bodvar Berzerk from guild α Alphas α won Benson. (1210 elo)
 English angelyllo from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Oraya. (1207 elo)
 Español DT_Incerri from guild Dream Team won Daddy Jones. (1206 elo)
 Русский HolyWar25-17 from guild Hikikomori-nyan won Arnie. (1203 elo)
 Русский Hazumida won Mokra. (1201 elo)


« Previous12345678910...454455Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals