Urban Rivals
?
Register            Already signed up to the game →  
Click here if you forgot your password.

ELO Tournament History

Here are the previous ELO tournaments winners.By playing the ELO tournaments, you will be able to compete for Clintz, Rare Characters and Collector Characters.

ELO Players Ranking - ELO Tournament History - The ELO Hall of Fame - ELO Format Election
« Previous12345678910...442443Next »
Tournament of the Monday 19/01/15:
The jackpot reached 1 925 042 Clintz.
Collector:
 English - Azul - from guild Azraël legend won General Cr. (1478 elo)
 Português DS_dc1998 from guild Death Squad won Sum Sam Cr. (1432 elo)
 English 0 Myk from guild Raven's Crew won Dragan Cr. (1416 elo)
 English -Mesias- from guild Street Owners won Berserkgirl Cr. (1407 elo)
 English PmB_Digryno from guild PokiMaBuoni won Melissa Cr. (1405 elo)
 English C_Costa from guild Zone 69 won Miss Twice Cr. (1404 elo)
 Español locote(vk) from guild Vilkas Kankinome won Jackie Cr. (1399 elo)
 English 69 Gangsterz from guild City Of The Gods won Cassio Cr. (1389 elo)
 Deutsch Werwolferine from guild The BeSharps won Smokey Cr. (1383 elo)
 English The Ragnarok from guild Street Owners won Kenny Cr. (1383 elo)
 English (NA) linkhist from guild NeoAndromeda won Jane Ramba Cr. (1383 elo)
 English SKVOCH from guild Камрадство won Edd Cr. (1375 elo)

Rare:
 Português DLK-Keven from guild DL's Knights won Stalfhaust. (1342 elo)
 Português jpca1 from guild We Will Survive won Hemdall. (1335 elo)
 Español juanbautista from guild guerreros argentinos won Qorah. (1324 elo)
 Español uT_0 Live from guild Dream Team won Linda. (1319 elo)
 Русский jone.tm from guild Воины Света won Pesth. (1317 elo)
 Deutsch DUC-bramvs from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Tremorh. (1313 elo)
 Deutsch 0 Dymo won Lizzy. (1309 elo)
 Deutsch -TL-Red Bull from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Russel. (1308 elo)
 English lDEAL J won Oraya. (1307 elo)
 English CHoBaKa from guild Goldfinger won Parmabarb. (1305 elo)
 Deutsch -TL-muuly from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Todd. (1305 elo)
 English _Riddler_ from guild The Trend won Hindelga. (1305 elo)
 English UoS_Paradise from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Raven. (1304 elo)
 English DUC Bugan from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Kinichaw. (1304 elo)
 English Majk from guild Dark Fighters won Dash. (1303 elo)
 Português Kubudi from guild Elites_do_Br ✦✦✦ won Scubb. (1303 elo)
 English UB_Sheiky from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Brok. (1303 elo)
  Jamessdean from guild ***CRIES OF PAIN*** DH won Grudj. (1300 elo)
 Español Gabi.Aquino won Fei. (1300 elo)
 English Sr_Chota from guild -Grand Line- won Corrina. (1299 elo)
 Español mantisrel from guild El olimpo de los Guerreros Cr won Devil Dog. (1286 elo)
 English Soley- from guild DL's Knights won Dregn. (1281 elo)
 Português PA_CAT from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Scotty. (1278 elo)
 Deutsch kadir.dur.777 from guild JeuxOnline won Mechakolos. (1271 elo)
 English -Jacksoul- from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Gianfranco. (1268 elo)
 English Dreikon-Strik from guild [•Clintz City•] won Gertrud. (1267 elo)
 English Luke - 1134 from guild wicked souls won Pan. (1264 elo)
 English LordFight from guild Global Killer won Pastor. (1263 elo)
 English Wa0_VELENO from guild WeAreOne_R20 won Chwing. (1259 elo)
 English irvynbrest_VR from guild Verge_of_Reality won Berserkgirl. (1253 elo)
 Deutsch -AAA elo from guild The Club won Lucia. (1249 elo)
 Русский Necroz_lexx from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Moses. (1246 elo)
 English teSGFirerealm from guild Team ELO-SG won Hula. (1239 elo)
 English el pich from guild NeoAndromeda won Oshitsune. (1237 elo)
 Português - AGO - from guild Zénith won Kiki. (1229 elo)
 Deutsch UT Golem LS from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Jordygn. (1228 elo)
 English ZsX_ViVe from guild ZsX won Graff. (1225 elo)
 Deutsch elfixia from guild THE LOUNGE won Armand. (1223 elo)
 English pepe95_ from guild NeoAndromeda won Rhyno. (1215 elo)
 Português Tucao from guild DL's Knights won Angelo. (1213 elo)
 English Benete from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Steve. (1210 elo)
 English PATETIK from guild ~The bird of hermès~ won Shogunn. (1205 elo)
 English nikko_00 from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Bryan. (1205 elo)
 Русский Lord_Det from guild Naruto Xxll School won La Bestia. (1205 elo)
 English Sir Gerber from guild UndertakeR TeaM won Troompah. (1205 elo)
 Español SDavila Cr from guild Los Calamares won Daddy Jones. (1204 elo)
 English GN Wing from guild Guardia de la Noche won Lizbeth. (1202 elo)
 English Scrub4Lyfe from guild Wise Men Distracted won Ulrich. (1202 elo)
 Português -GheTe- from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Nekurenbo. (1200 elo)
 Português JOKER-666- from guild Nr19 Crew won Anakrohm. (1200 elo)


« Previous12345678910...442443Next »

Play our other addictive free to play online TCG: Fantasy Rivals