Tournament of the Monday 04/08/08: The jackpot ended up at 751 649 Clintz

Collector
Qwasit won Lamar Cr. (1 408 elo)
FAFlorian from guild HA MA ZONE 's territory won Kiki Cr. (1 430 elo)
Flamik won Nahi Cr. (1 389 elo)
Zolkia won Selsya Cr. (1 396 elo)
Elo-MAN from guild Syndicate won Tessa Cr. (1 379 elo)
Ramoulix-Se from guild SE won Cassio Cr. (1 379 elo)
PV-MaxPowerr won Splata Cr. (1 387 elo)
Miaoupika won Beltran Cr. (1 401 elo)
Miaou-Fjtop from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Manon Cr. (1 430 elo)
7 S0UFIANE won Rass Cr. (1 440 elo)
PL_WILSON won Dwain Cr. (1 401 elo)
ZsX-Jule from guild ZsX won Jim Cr. (1 406 elo)
Rare
-Chato- won Armand. (1 308 elo)
(UF) Snuff1 won Oyoh. (1 296 elo)
A boire won Berserkgirl. (1 303 elo)
Collector
S-Gabber25 won Edd Cr. (1 216 elo)
Rare
-Knight-EVO won Methane. (1 304 elo)
Grammaton from guild Macedonian Knights won Olga. (1 207 elo)
Taslejof won Taham. (1 200 elo)
Collector
--Steeze-- won Baby Q. (1 312 elo)
Rare
-LoveLace- won Kerry. (1 227 elo)
0-JvL won Linda. (1 239 elo)
Collector
UoS_berserkgr won Steve. (1 227 elo)
Rare
Cheo P won Elvira. (1 236 elo)
Isami Kondo won Kolos. (1 214 elo)
Collector
Nephilimx from guild les legionnaires d urbane rival won Blaaster Cr. (1 219 elo)
Rare
futon revolt won Hattori. (1 209 elo)
Collector
hapkin from guild Les Justiciers Francophones won Robb Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
0an_van fanel won Macumba. (1 342 elo)
Nuttea from guild Ωmega won Na Boh. (1 210 elo)
Rabidog won Timmy. (1 225 elo)
MiniiLuffy from guild Les Lotois Eparpillés won Dash. (1 253 elo)
ET-Zuyuka from guild Les étoiliens won Buck. (1 208 elo)
meth_tical won Rass. (1 298 elo)
SiLvErRT20 won Rolph. (1 215 elo)
Lightning_XXX from guild Royal Rumble:The Comeback won XU52. (1 310 elo)
MIB-Nerah_evo from guild Les men in black won Chloe. (1 310 elo)
-mmooii- won Enzo. (1 206 elo)
Team Kaos won Meg. (1 214 elo)
GenT-Loco69 won Miss Chloe. (1 301 elo)
Collector
ZouzRab won Gertrud. (1 368 elo)
Rare
EA_Luci19 won Nistarok. (1 288 elo)
Dark Alpha_OC from guild Open Casket won Rubie. (1 302 elo)
Collector
All-JAXX from guild ♦♠--The Alliance--♥♣ won Gaia. (1 315 elo)
Rare
SF_Diconico from guild Section Fumeurs won Graff. (1 300 elo)
Collector
Dr_Klavsky won GraksmxxT. (1 310 elo)
(UF)-MiLo from guild Union Fantastica won Kenny Cr. (1 302 elo)
Rare
slick_back won Bloodh. (1 204 elo)
Collector
ThohT won Vickie Cr. (1 316 elo)
Rare
Z0d1arche won Erika. (1 310 elo)
Pv-Kekoman won Perle. (1 307 elo)
Collector
Landzac won Rowdy Cr. (1 209 elo)
Rare
Kaiaphas from guild Light's Hope fighters won Lulabee. (1 253 elo)
TonTonZ won Katan. (1 205 elo)
LR-astyanax won Corrina. (1 267 elo)
The_Manly_Man won Rei. (1 201 elo)
vn-zakums won Ielena. (1 305 elo)
-LDT-TennY- from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Uxoh. (1 289 elo)
QuebecGold from guild The Cold Turkeys won Elly Mae. (1 245 elo)
Collector
GrimRip won Bryan. (1 302 elo)
Rare
Chinui from guild ★ Rivality ★ won Python. (1 309 elo)
FantomSlobode won Wakai. (1 203 elo)