Tournament of the monday 23/03/09:

The jackpot ended up at 1 395 939 Clintz

Collector
0wn3r Luis won Flavio Cr. (1 461 elo)
TB_ringstar won Reine Cr. (1 427 elo)
niteversion won A Award Cr. (1 425 elo)
Salakyss won Sigmund Cr. (1 439 elo)
0_NeO won Scarlett Cr. (1 432 elo)
SM-Azrael- from guild Au Vieux Nemo... won Armanda Cr. (1 440 elo)
Juanje_6 won Guru Cr. (1 439 elo)
alas de angel won Diyo Cr. (1 419 elo)
6--KOKO--9 won Kerozinn Cr. (1 423 elo)
stranky from guild No RuLeS United won Tessa Cr. (1 423 elo)
Wamba85 from guild -TasT- won Manon Cr. (1 434 elo)
SBLLM1 won Jim Cr. (1 424 elo)
Rare
theburb1221 won Murphy. (1 279 elo)
0_Tana from guild Tᴙiade won Kerry. (1 250 elo)
soliuz won Berserkgirl. (1 312 elo)
Prezelino won Miss Chloe. (1 306 elo)
Wolf Of Urban from guild Tᴙiade won Nellie. (1 212 elo)
xpanicx won Cassandra. (1 214 elo)
Collector
DI-Chs13 from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Edd Cr. (1 236 elo)
Rigamonti from guild Invincibili Granata won Rhed Cr. (1 217 elo)
Rare
anquises won Leviatonn. (1 283 elo)
Berrick from guild SE won Havok. (1 313 elo)
Dm_sergio_snk won Rass. (1 301 elo)
0 Hipnotikos won Timmy. (1 248 elo)
taskarriak won Linda. (1 266 elo)
KiA-Flam won XU52. (1 313 elo)
oO_Escroc_Oo won SkrumxxT. (1 307 elo)
billg0splat won Hula. (1 206 elo)
AB - Lilvegas won Na Boh. (1 232 elo)
tryol_PV from guild Goldfinger won Graff. (1 304 elo)
Collector
Mad_Cat from guild The urban cats won Jackie Cr. (1 384 elo)
Rare
aMarill0 won Elvira. (1 262 elo)
Collector
Leadin won GraksmxxT Cr. (1 313 elo)
Rare
KJETILLA Cr won Elly Mae. (1 271 elo)
Heikinox won Gaia. (1 344 elo)
Collector
Chnekk from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Robb Cr. (1 221 elo)
Rare
Hetmanek_HS from guild Fuzz¥on won Bryan. (1 312 elo)
PureWarr from guild PureWarr Guild won Miss Lulabee. (1 210 elo)
Sallygo won Aurora. (1 211 elo)
milno won Taham. (1 214 elo)
cadillos from guild los alcoholicos anonimos won Jeena. (1 218 elo)
bobby 69 won Wendel. (1 204 elo)
Ledy B won Olga. (1 227 elo)
DI-kre from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Bloodh. (1 217 elo)
bloodyjack won Eris. (1 208 elo)
JJulian-GA from guild THE_POWER won Enzo. (1 218 elo)
Deeclan 04 won Gertrud. (1 390 elo)
UoS-Kromos won Tyler. (1 312 elo)
marduke2004 won Rei. (1 215 elo)
Collector
Anarchy- from guild E X C A L I B U R won Kreen Cr. (1 206 elo)
Rare
bomb makelele won Clara. (1 303 elo)
-SaintSlayer- from guild BELLI&BRUTTI won Saddy. (1 328 elo)
thib de lyon won Amanie. (1 202 elo)
--el estoke-- won Steve. (1 250 elo)
Zaraphael won Greow. (1 205 elo)
Collector
benimax won Marco Cr. (1 252 elo)
HeroHercules won Rowdy Cr. (1 230 elo)
Rare
DI-Chamocho from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Lucia. (1 205 elo)
LPUchanzu won Chloe. (1 313 elo)
Grunz from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Baby Q. (1 316 elo)
BF_pankeko won Nistarok. (1 277 elo)
Phoenix Crush won Wakai. (1 216 elo)