Tournament of the monday 20/10/08: The jackpot ended up at 846 609 Clintz

Collector
--Surf-- from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Aldebaran Cr. (1 424 elo)
mechantman won Seldnor Cr. (1 411 elo)
Pulov - Fjtop from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won General Cr. (1 425 elo)
0cr-Decalco from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Lao Cr. (1 437 elo)
Pogrios won Geuner Cr. (1 400 elo)
Frapois from guild Rage Against Unfairs won Dwain Cr. (1 415 elo)
jejouevite won A Award Cr. (1 417 elo)
Zit00n won Ombre Cr. (1 412 elo)
- Rouffy - from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Diyo Cr. (1 399 elo)
Fou-jeronimo from guild Les fous alliés won Dragan Cr. (1 417 elo)
Q B from guild Frogmouth never wins won Cassio Cr. (1 395 elo)
forinho from guild SE won Rass Cr. (1 461 elo)
Rare
_Amathug_ from guild Galsene won Aurora. (1 200 elo)
Collector
Funcula from guild Soul City won Kenny Cr. (1 288 elo)
Rare
Taliesin from guild ★☆★ L'Alliance Céleste ★☆★ won SkrumxxT. (1 289 elo)
chony_ won Leila. (1 206 elo)
Iaeriach from guild Der innere Kreis won Rubie. (1 298 elo)
OC_BumbleRoo won Rei. (1 203 elo)
eonclok won Kerry. (1 215 elo)
UoS_Raizen won Loma Noju. (1 255 elo)
Collector
Cel Mostarda from guild Wise Men Distracted won GraksmxxT. (1 314 elo)
xelis66 won Blaaster Cr. (1 214 elo)
Rare
Maitre-Hizai from guild fauteurs de troubles won Graff. (1 264 elo)
Z51-Glaviator from guild (oo)La Zone 51(oo) won Lulabee. (1 231 elo)
ANGELICA_TESS from guild Fox Hound Unit won Katan. (1 204 elo)
enz0- won Perle. (1 309 elo)
clapette won Rosa. (1 301 elo)
MiniiLuffy from guild Les Lotois Eparpillés won Corrina. (1 232 elo)
Miaou_Ginawa won Hattori. (1 211 elo)
System E N D won Erika. (1 313 elo)
VdK_Jain from guild Los Vurdalak won Uxoh. (1 232 elo)
NI-Johnny Sky won Bloodh. (1 204 elo)
apocalispso won Scubb. (1 200 elo)
Collector
totoleyoyo won Macumba. (1 343 elo)
Rare
big phenix won Trish. (1 201 elo)
Collector
SE RastaDam from guild SE won Gaia. (1 326 elo)
Rare
00H-vir volt won Taham. (1 203 elo)
rambo68200 won Berserkgirl. (1 300 elo)
AznVasion won Jeena. (1 204 elo)
0_RagingRaven won Nistarok. (1 232 elo)
patcyr won Dash. (1 222 elo)
3M-W33D won Maciej. (1 259 elo)
Collector
ThFire won Baby Q. (1 315 elo)
Rare
00 Unlucky from guild Wizard won Methane. (1 301 elo)
Mallox won Hawk. (1 202 elo)
Ben-Hur_LI won Marina. (1 271 elo)
BP Zaddas from guild Bankai Power won Nellie. (1 202 elo)
lm-florent66 from guild Les Anges Malefique won Joao. (1 300 elo)
Collector
twl79 won Marco Cr. (1 220 elo)
Rare
Ethan Khan won Miss Chloe. (1 282 elo)
Z51-MADMAN from guild (oo)La Zone 51(oo) won Murphy. (1 246 elo)
Orthapox won Enzo. (1 205 elo)
Collector
MirKuo91 won Rhed Cr. (1 204 elo)
Rare
MidnightKiller won Ielena. (1 305 elo)
Wolf Houdini won Buck. (1 210 elo)
g0-sh4d0w won Armand. (1 310 elo)
Dalapa won Olga. (1 206 elo)
Collector
P0LLITO from guild ELITE NATION won Gertrud. (1 349 elo)
Rare
Koul from guild THE FANTASY DKB!!! won Tyler. (1 313 elo)
Smaug from guild SKP University won Timmy. (1 214 elo)
Collector
the_believer won Vickie Cr. (1 329 elo)
Rare
edmund66 won Cassandra. (1 202 elo)