Tournament of the Monday 25/08/08: The jackpot ended up at 795 650 Clintz

Collector
Alex92_78 from guild Zénith won Splata Cr. (1 402 elo)
0wn3r Depian from guild Street Owners won Tessa Cr. (1 392 elo)
0 Jawax won Lao Cr. (1 431 elo)
-R0r0n0a- won Swidz Cr. (1 392 elo)
jesses won Thaumaturge Cr. (1 422 elo)
shaolintinky won Miss Twice Cr. (1 406 elo)
Wamba85 from guild -TasT- won Diyo Cr. (1 384 elo)
Free-one won Marlysa Cr. (1 423 elo)
Cobra57 won Cassio Cr. (1 381 elo)
Z0d1arche won Seldnor Cr. (1 402 elo)
Luna No Cry from guild €€ No Woman No Cry €€ won Flavio Cr. (1 462 elo)
Killase from guild SE won Sum Sam Cr. (1 428 elo)
_SeLReN_ won Marco Cr. (1 217 elo)
Rare
vainvain19 from guild Fleurdelisé won Katan. (1 202 elo)
Nemesye won Maciej. (1 238 elo)
GarionCZ won Loma Noju. (1 229 elo)
Collector
El Kabong from guild Pinoy Locals won Rhed Cr. (1 203 elo)
Rare
- Rouffy - from guild La guilde du ronron suprême won Rosa. (1 296 elo)
E-MOSFET from guild Rabbits Universe won XU52. (1 311 elo)
ab210_LR won Lulabee. (1 222 elo)
0 Hobbes from guild Wise Men Distracted won Python. (1 305 elo)
banedon_421 from guild Mathematicians and Engineers Cor won Olga. (1 204 elo)
Muten_Z won Willy. (1 227 elo)
Assenzio from guild -TasT- won Ielena. (1 301 elo)
Collector
RJzus won GraksmxxT. (1 313 elo)
doshi from guild The Urban Avengers won Baby Q. (1 314 elo)
Rare
darcayler won Marina. (1 253 elo)
NantukoShade from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Murphy. (1 226 elo)
L rudtherud won Kiki. (1 300 elo)
PV-MaxPowerr won Havok. (1 310 elo)
69 Monsieurk from guild Zone 69 won Perle. (1 303 elo)
boamorte won Kerry. (1 216 elo)
Toitchisso from guild Mandacaru won Linda. (1 217 elo)
Collector
P1T BULL_BRz won Kenny Cr. (1 268 elo)
Rare
fylypy_hs won Armand. (1 304 elo)
P3T - Bouille won Leviatonn. (1 227 elo)
GAELRAYA won Dash. (1 221 elo)
djnnayt from guild Les Missionnaires du Phénix won Methane. (1 301 elo)
Geny from guild Aticot Masters Guild won Elly Mae. (1 220 elo)
Collector
7RG-sand from guild ®Seven-Team® won Bryan. (1 280 elo)
EA_Prometous from guild LimeTrip PlayBook Guild won Steve. (1 216 elo)
Rare
EDR-Jolinard won Buck. (1 206 elo)
Collector
Verdeloth won Boris Cr. (1 248 elo)
Rare
0 Got won SkrumxxT. (1 275 elo)
Caligolas won Hawk. (1 200 elo)
L_corno won Meg. (1 210 elo)
oveRox from guild Always & Forever won Rolph. (1 211 elo)
pirs from guild Magic Square won Erika. (1 312 elo)
Obladi- from guild I Faustini won Na Boh. (1 210 elo)
Mim The Brave from guild La Congrégation de l'Ombre won Rubie. (1 276 elo)
Pyrosin from guild Elysium Aether won Deadeye. (1 200 elo)
-A-Z-E-L- from guild I love my India won Chloe. (1 311 elo)
Collector
Kyoshi - Rip from guild R-I-P won Saddy. (1 314 elo)
Rare
3M lushfer from guild 3LO MA$T3R won Hattori. (1 210 elo)
Collector
FMA damerino won Blaaster Cr. (1 211 elo)
Rare
jerhum won Enzo. (1 204 elo)
Collector
EX-ben700-evo won Rowdy Cr. (1 208 elo)
Rare
{GN} LuXo_O from guild Guardia de la Noche won Bloodh. (1 200 elo)
Collector
Nico Faf from guild fun and furious won Macumba. (1 331 elo)
-Ogma- won Vickie Cr. (1 320 elo)
Rare
fz_forza won Leila. (1 204 elo)
kjeldor won Tyler. (1 308 elo)