Tournament of the Monday 02/05/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 372 252 Clintz

Collector
Cl3m42 from guild Rebirth won Guru Cr. (1 447 elo)
0 MODRIC from guild Syndicate won Armanda Cr. (1 406 elo)
scono95 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Tessa Cr. (1 387 elo)
_Interstellar from guild ELITE NATION won Sigmund Cr. (1 379 elo)
Es-Gadorak from guild l'esprit du sable won Ombre Cr. (1 368 elo)
ampersent from guild Usual Suspects won Reine Cr. (1 363 elo)
ELO_BOLSOMITO from guild Death Squad won Kalindra Cr. (1 362 elo)
00 Crovax GUB from guild GUB PRO won Zatman Cr. (1 360 elo)
Vinc3d- from guild Azraël legend won Yayoi Cr. (1 360 elo)
((4lex2exy)) from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Chiara Cr. (1 359 elo)
{hyper} from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Edd Cr. (1 358 elo)
R3 Cal from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Eddie Cr. (1 351 elo)
Rare
UnnamedPlay3r from guild E X C A L I B U R won Numar. (1 330 elo)
0 Vegeta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Elly Mae. (1 324 elo)
0-King Julian from guild Wise Men Distracted won Murphy. (1 324 elo)
-Gan0n- from guild Rebirth won Hindelga. (1 316 elo)
L4F-Gott_Hard from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Dr Elisa. (1 316 elo)
tactao won Corrina. (1 316 elo)
valentinocr from guild PokiMaBuoni won Haaken. (1 315 elo)
PESTIT from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Fixit. (1 314 elo)
fraste from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Ruru. (1 312 elo)
Werwolferine from guild The BeSharps won Troompah. (1 309 elo)
{GN}_ToP_ToP_ from guild Guardia de la Noche won Xingshu. (1 307 elo)
Necroz_lexx from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Leila. (1 306 elo)
Damian_Bz from guild E X C A L I B U R won Jautya. (1 304 elo)
0 Hobbes from guild Wise Men Distracted won Clara. (1 303 elo)
IvanPorti from guild La Jungla de Urban won Konrad. (1 303 elo)
(GN) Jalmut from guild Guardia de la Noche won Todd. (1 302 elo)
Holy Stalin from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Tremorh. (1 298 elo)
0 Gamma from guild Heaven Destroyer won XU52. (1 293 elo)
Oz Dohko from guild Echoes won Bengal. (1 289 elo)
-Neal Caffrey from guild Syndicate won Grudj. (1 286 elo)
{GN} Popoter from guild Guardia de la Noche won T Gaank. (1 275 elo)
xR a y Ey e s from guild Death Squad won Enzo. (1 273 elo)
glovito from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Tormentah. (1 272 elo)
Axik1988 from guild House of Fear won Steve Rb. (1 267 elo)
Cyber from guild E X C A L I B U R won Curlix. (1 263 elo)
DAIKI_AOMINE from guild Wise Men Distracted won Havok. (1 262 elo)
cannabanga won El Matador. (1 254 elo)
{GN}Horus from guild Guardia de la Noche won Kobalth. (1 253 elo)
atheniita-RN from guild Regret Nothing won Cutey. (1 245 elo)
Breaakz from guild E X C A L I B U R won Wendel. (1 242 elo)
wozza5 won Sabrina. (1 240 elo)
MonkeyDZero from guild El olimpo de los Guerreros Cr won Rattle. (1 239 elo)
ezaki th won Benson. (1 231 elo)
Zion-Dudu from guild Son of Zion won Pastor. (1 226 elo)
Shingan_ won Kerry. (1 226 elo)
Taliyah from guild Dark Fighters won Ahkab. (1 225 elo)
On j_mask from guild Carry ON won Lear Barduh. (1 214 elo)
Daniellon from guild EL EQUIPO CLINTZ won Farman. (1 213 elo)
BiggerPicture from guild E X C A L I B U R won Eloxia. (1 212 elo)
Eclair43 won Miss Lizbeth. (1 210 elo)
dandy45 from guild Antena Squad won Rex Sweig. (1 210 elo)
Alexmarcal CG from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Drak. (1 208 elo)
(NA) linkhist from guild NeoAndromeda won Erika. (1 208 elo)
Powosone from guild El Dorado won Lulabee. (1 207 elo)
Ub_DaikiAomin from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Willy. (1 205 elo)
GRANDMASTER61 won Gianfranco. (1 205 elo)
ZEMOtheSinner from guild Arcadia won Lumber Jack. (1 203 elo)
gyugyuty won Miss Chloe. (1 203 elo)
-Barberousse- from guild §§ Les Gentlemen Ténébreux §§ won Linda. (1 201 elo)
DK-Ulysse from guild Dark Abyss won Eduardo. (1 201 elo)