Tournament of the monday 10/10/16: The jackpot ended up at 950 310 Clintz

Collector
sebascapobolso from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Kiki Cr. (1 367 elo)
Kr4tS won Ambrose Cr. (1 366 elo)
0AK_Ulas from guild Oaksterdam University won Miss Twice Cr. (1 359 elo)
Funky_Rusike from guild Guardia de la Noche won Ombre Cr. (1 357 elo)
0 Pilzeu from guild Heaven Destroyer won Jim Cr. (1 356 elo)
PPF_SrLimpeza from guild Past Present and Future won Blaaster Cr. (1 353 elo)
Chapecoense from guild Visão da Morte won Smokey Cr. (1 352 elo)
batoshikk from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Jackie Cr. (1 348 elo)
Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won Dr Copernica Cr. (1 339 elo)
0 RenaNooBy from guild ŦECHNOLOGЎ ĐEATHMATCH won Shann Cr. (1 337 elo)
(MyV) from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Eddie Cr. (1 334 elo)
TpU Schalke04 from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Slyde Cr. (1 332 elo)
Rare
xX-yiruco-Xx won Dallas. (1 329 elo)
R3 MOK from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Wakai. (1 325 elo)
0AL 4kx from guild Azraël legend won Bryan Rb. (1 323 elo)
AGrus161 from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Joy. (1 320 elo)
SM-Sheiky from guild Sticos Mutants won Erika Rb. (1 315 elo)
Nesta13pd from guild PokiMaBuoni won Rex Sweig. (1 315 elo)
TNT MrWhite from guild Goldfinger won Hattori. (1 314 elo)
ARCerbero from guild Arcadia won Kolos. (1 313 elo)
Dr-Enigma from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Fairbanks. (1 311 elo)
SPT rafworld from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Pastor. (1 311 elo)
0 Vegeta from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Troompah. (1 307 elo)
0wn3r_Twisty from guild Street Owners won Miss Sloane. (1 307 elo)
1134MrSanders from guild wicked souls won Byron. (1 304 elo)
Oz Gluco from guild Echoes won Shizawa. (1 303 elo)
ACR Tincho from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Lucy. (1 303 elo)
UoS_Paradise from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Jordygn. (1 301 elo)
{GN} PONFERR from guild Guardia de la Noche won Zornado. (1 300 elo)
Acrnsk from guild ☆ThE ReVoLuTiOn☆ won Sarah. (1 297 elo)
sonic_evo from guild Oaksterdam University won Parmabarb. (1 288 elo)
V Clades from guild V E N G E A N C E won Beeboy. (1 287 elo)
UoS_Uga93 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Locke. (1 274 elo)
0 Bender- from guild Gangsta paradise won Grudj. (1 274 elo)
lebrE12 won Aurora. (1 270 elo)
TblkBaz0r from guild Heaven Destroyer won Piotr. (1 264 elo)
0 avist from guild E X C A L I B U R won Thormund. (1 262 elo)
Steph_Curry30 from guild ºººHouse Of Clintzsººº won Sasl Lovelace. (1 260 elo)
CgL7 from guild Game Over won Cutey. (1 257 elo)
mr v10 from guild URBAN MADNESS won Kiki. (1 240 elo)
Six Turkeys from guild Open Casket won Oshitsune. (1 239 elo)
Gallegui from guild Internacionalistas won Djengo. (1 239 elo)
0 ABEL from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Belgosi. (1 232 elo)
mr-nitro from guild Guardia de la Noche won Rattle. (1 229 elo)
Novrdd won Hefty. (1 225 elo)
Exc-Ivan from guild Exercitus Caelestis won Impera Sloane. (1 221 elo)
the Freak21 from guild guilde pour débuter won Markus. (1 220 elo)
Cham Pionslig won Dawn. (1 219 elo)
Sangredereptil from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Pearl. (1 214 elo)
PA_hugon96 from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Gertrud Rb. (1 213 elo)
martinj01 won Hawk. (1 210 elo)
CocoJambo from guild Vietnamese won Ruru. (1 208 elo)
Naiyah from guild Originel won Chel. (1 207 elo)
0AL N3R1C from guild Azraël legend won Hystrix. (1 206 elo)
TpU_Bo0nlikE from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Numar. (1 205 elo)
badivan1 from guild one piece les seigneur pirate won C Dusk. (1 205 elo)
Mafing from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Cortez. (1 204 elo)
WWS Vazooka from guild Past Present and Future won Shaker. (1 204 elo)
DL-Ad07 from guild Dark Legion won Qorah. (1 203 elo)
M RAMONES from guild Osteria da "Urban" won Rass. (1 203 elo)
NV_Ares from guild Arcadia won Meg. (1 201 elo)
DzejDzejDabli from guild "Rim Tim" Team won Dregn. (1 201 elo)