Tournament of the monday 03/10/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 068 954 Clintz

Collector
scono95 from guild PokiMaBuoni won DJ Korr Cr. (1 411 elo)
0 Kobz from guild Zénith won General Cr. (1 409 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Splata Cr. (1 394 elo)
7_Soz3 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Vickie Cr. (1 366 elo)
0 Pilzeu from guild Heaven Destroyer won Ambrose Cr. (1 364 elo)
M0-demoniak3 from guild Le mont olympe won Tanaereva Cr. (1 359 elo)
0AK K00L B from guild Oaksterdam University won Jackie Cr. (1 350 elo)
Mss(2 from guild Gangsta paradise won Caelus Cr. (1 350 elo)
juliad from guild Magic Urban won Geuner Cr. (1 348 elo)
Doom2177 from guild Generación Dorada won Rowdy Cr. (1 348 elo)
L4F-Doubble U from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Boris Cr. (1 346 elo)
Tiglatpileser from guild PokiMaBuoni won Lost Hog Cr. (1 346 elo)
Rare
0 AlboH from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Na Boh. (1 338 elo)
7Link from guild Gangsta paradise won Matriochka. (1 332 elo)
Ragnarok-lw from guild Le mont olympe won Cutey. (1 315 elo)
O Grego from guild THE_POWER won Rubie. (1 312 elo)
SteveLaSkunk from guild Oaksterdam University won Haaken. (1 311 elo)
V Assault from guild V E N G E A N C E won Slayer. (1 310 elo)
HD Suez from guild Heaven Destroyer won Dj Korps. (1 308 elo)
Valserin from guild Guardia de la Noche won El Mariachi. (1 307 elo)
Mybigburger won Deadeye. (1 306 elo)
LDA-rjpiaui from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Karl. (1 306 elo)
Dr-Enigma from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Naginata. (1 305 elo)
Leeroid from guild Goldfinger won Dregn. (1 303 elo)
SPT_mirkes from guild Spaghetti Tricolore won Leviatonn. (1 303 elo)
mrBeniek from guild Dark Fighters won Lady. (1 301 elo)
V Censo from guild V E N G E A N C E won Rahi Sledon. (1 300 elo)
UoS_Musashi from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Hattori. (1 293 elo)
Dat Boi Frog from guild Wise Men Distracted won Betelgeuse. (1 285 elo)
UB - K from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won SkrumxxT. (1 284 elo)
promise-me from guild PokiMaBuoni won Lindsey. (1 276 elo)
L4F-Bakalol from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won T Gaank. (1 275 elo)
Mouf91 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Clive. (1 273 elo)
UoS Shock from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Muze. (1 267 elo)
---lalo--- from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Sammy. (1 265 elo)
cap kato from guild ELITE NATION won Wendel. (1 264 elo)
inek88 from guild Heaven's Door won Sasha. (1 259 elo)
Piwi-TpU from guild ``THe_PeRFeCT_UnKnOwN`` won Glover. (1 258 elo)
the Freak21 from guild guilde pour débuter won Troompah. (1 254 elo)
PomberoLD from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Koshiro. (1 254 elo)
Wingered from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Linda. (1 251 elo)
0 Boss Jr from guild ─═ ▀▄ Natural Winner´s ▄▀ ═─ won Chwing. (1 249 elo)
Exc-Ivan from guild Exercitus Caelestis won Miss Lizbeth. (1 249 elo)
esmorga83 won Tsubame. (1 238 elo)
Dark-ule from guild Dark Abyss won La Bestia. (1 238 elo)
StarRich from guild ZotZi's Guild won Zornado. (1 236 elo)
the villain from guild the villain Guild won Berserkgirl. (1 231 elo)
WeeZy- from guild Gangsta paradise won Taham. (1 231 elo)
nailzam from guild - Non Stop - won Shizawa. (1 228 elo)
SrRegaliz from guild NeoAndromeda won Joy. (1 224 elo)
{RW}DanDoDan from guild Reissende Woelfe won Piotr. (1 217 elo)
thecityhunter from guild ////Personajes Legendarios//// won Fixit. (1 214 elo)
EL ANGE10 from guild Demons of Death won Lowki. (1 214 elo)
mobiliosauro from guild Global Killer won Streex. (1 211 elo)
dadera22 from guild Maracanaso won Sera M1. (1 211 elo)
Fulero69 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Hefty. (1 209 elo)
M_Airbuddy from guild Friends of The Doctor won Chel. (1 209 elo)
Roesel from guild The Club won Tabasco Fire. (1 205 elo)
_The_Wizard_ from guild evolution won Miss Lulabee. (1 205 elo)
mrkikabron from guild ▲Cerveza y Rock▼ won Sabrina. (1 202 elo)
Dragon_Mob from guild Masters of Battle won Bengal. (1 200 elo)
HD GoGonzo from guild Heaven Destroyer won Angie. (1 200 elo)