Tournament of the Monday 22/02/16: The jackpot ended up at 1 454 482 Clintz

Collector
Valserin from guild Guardia de la Noche won Lyse Teria Cr. (1 437 elo)
Shakal Tabaki from guild Анимешная Гильдия won Dragan Cr. (1 416 elo)
- Hannibal - from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Sigmund Cr. (1 412 elo)
David Bohn from guild Syndicate won Vickie Cr. (1 407 elo)
Anormal O_O from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Skullface Cr. (1 386 elo)
Dark Mr- Cold from guild Dark Abyss won Emeth Cr. (1 366 elo)
Jozin31 won Robb Cr. (1 360 elo)
DarkNessNTC from guild 0ld School won Page Cr. (1 353 elo)
UV_Jambo from guild URBAN VENDICATOR won Copper Cr. (1 351 elo)
Chattern from guild Organized Konfusion won Lost Hog Cr. (1 348 elo)
S2-gohan from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Kawamashi Cr. (1 346 elo)
Ac_looping_Ac from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Dolly Cr. (1 343 elo)
Rare
Karvalhooz from guild Visão da Morte won Pan. (1 333 elo)
- Money - from guild Dark Abyss won Ruru. (1 329 elo)
0 Hated from guild Gangsta paradise won Octana. (1 319 elo)
Hop3L3SS from guild Maracanaso won Erika. (1 315 elo)
HDNolek from guild Heaven Destroyer won Hindelga. (1 313 elo)
fish-squirrel from guild ELITE Black Sea Pirates won Lucia. (1 313 elo)
InitiateDeath9804 from guild guilde pour débuter won Lear Barduh. (1 312 elo)
Tiglatpileser from guild PokiMaBuoni won Bloodh. (1 310 elo)
papumille from guild Football Guild won Walker. (1 306 elo)
UoS_Broke29 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Tsubame. (1 304 elo)
WindFish won Eloxia. (1 303 elo)
Akp-Lakyn from guild Alakapuri won Bengal. (1 302 elo)
O GABY from guild PHOENIX won Dj Korps. (1 302 elo)
Collector
DS_dc1998 from guild CC Community cup 2016 PT won Gertrud. (1 301 elo)
Rare
Breaakz from guild E X C A L I B U R won Galactea. (1 301 elo)
PA RikiFreack from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Stiko. (1 283 elo)
UB-Kayzen from guild ۞ United Brother ۞ won Dregn. (1 283 elo)
Kalinn from guild KARA KAZAN won Kuei. (1 283 elo)
PSY bigbang2 from guild One Way won Dawn. (1 274 elo)
Il piccione from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Corrina. (1 273 elo)
-Zakariya- from guild Heaven Destroyer won Hemdall. (1 273 elo)
-Drk-Moon- from guild Dark Abyss won Elea. (1 271 elo)
Jaystay won Graksmxxt Rb. (1 266 elo)
Aziz cr from guild P D R won Sasl Lovelace. (1 265 elo)
TsuTop from guild The Fellowship of the Ring won Maciej. (1 265 elo)
Omiwan from guild _ºArcangelesº_ won Deadeye. (1 264 elo)
Toni1953 from guild Austria Red Devils won Nerfeniti. (1 262 elo)
OMEGAREDDEKAR from guild _ºArcangelesº_ won Amanie. (1 254 elo)
Peeekaboo from guild Open Casket won Betelgeuse. (1 243 elo)
Gladiatar222 from guild -=NWD=- won Cortez. (1 240 elo)
- Sin from guild Wise Men Distracted won Baby Q Rb. (1 238 elo)
-LS-NOS77- from guild legendes sanguinaires won Beeboy. (1 237 elo)
Uziel Ld from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Qubik. (1 228 elo)
PA_BrunoGY5 from guild Piratas do Atlântico - Guilda de won Maurice. (1 226 elo)
Godertai from guild KissKool Familly won Klawz. (1 223 elo)
Great-Gatsby from guild Lions de l'Atlas won Beef. (1 222 elo)
SCI-Wolf from guild Cocounts Island won Jeena. (1 222 elo)
EX_CYR from guild Les Externels won Cassandra. (1 218 elo)
Vural11 from guild KARA KAZAN won La Bestia. (1 215 elo)
SM-KO-Pilote from guild =-Saga Millenium-= won Pandagran. (1 211 elo)
Death of Kill from guild Lendários Guerreiros Imortais won Arkn. (1 208 elo)
Postergador from guild El olimpo de los Guerreros Cr won Mokra. (1 207 elo)
James1789 from guild Deus eX Machina won Shaker. (1 206 elo)
Incerri_HC from guild Holic♡ won El Mariachi. (1 205 elo)
Foni ass from guild evolution won Quinn. (1 205 elo)
Jhen-Moran from guild Gli squali della notte won Thorpah. (1 204 elo)
FMA Kizaru-84 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Grudj. (1 204 elo)
dXm_Pelopidas from guild Deus eX Machina won Impera Sloane. (1 202 elo)
Gontxa from guild ELITE NATION won Daddy Jones. (1 200 elo)
WW_Zefas from guild WESTERN WORLD won Carter. (1 200 elo)