Tournament of the monday 08/08/16: The jackpot ended up at 877 578 Clintz

0- KYLO REN won Guru Cr. (1 402 elo)
0 Maniak from guild Rebirth won Sum Sam Cr. (1 372 elo)
UoS_Musashi from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Caelus Cr. (1 364 elo)
Tetra Pak from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Mona Cr. (1 347 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Noctezuma Cr. (1 342 elo)
4ccr0 from guild Rebirth won Sylth Cr. (1 338 elo)
-Pyros- won Shann Cr. (1 329 elo)
0 DeLiNCueNTe won Yayoi Cr. (1 326 elo)
C4rlosD4niel from guild ELITE NATION won Veenyle Cr. (1 324 elo)
OEhippiedaluz from guild ▲Cerveza y Rock▼ won Chiara Cr. (1 323 elo)
ANDREA7775_it from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won Eddie Cr. (1 323 elo)
danfes666 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Kawamashi Cr. (1 321 elo)
0 NtvG- won Devil Dog. (1 317 elo)
-nourdingue from guild Team Barça won Zornado. (1 314 elo)
Amir_galo from guild Visão da Morte won Dr Elisa. (1 313 elo)
ACR K5 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Anibal. (1 310 elo)
FAST laterix from guild FAST PLAYERS GUILD won Kusuri. (1 310 elo)
SN_OUEN from guild The Snipers won Raskal. (1 309 elo)
jahilliyah from guild ELITE NATION won Fanny. (1 309 elo)
peluche_20 from guild THE_POWER won Shizawa. (1 304 elo)
0 VNR won Randal. (1 289 elo)
Rick Sanchez from guild E X C A L I B U R won Sammy. (1 285 elo)
kimelo from guild The Wanted Army won Karrion. (1 279 elo)
HD_LOLLAND from guild Heaven Destroyer won Pr Balthazar. (1 279 elo)
TOLO 7800651 from guild Maracanaso won Fiddler. (1 273 elo)
-rete11 from guild Heroes of Darkness won Miss Chloe. (1 265 elo)
PA_BigBang from guild Piratas do Atlântico won Meg. (1 259 elo)
All-JAXX from guild ♦♠--The Alliance--♥♣ won Pr Cushing. (1 258 elo)
Naii_GD from guild Generación Dorada won Mefisto. (1 257 elo)
Jajeczko from guild House of Fear won Lucy. (1 257 elo)
0-Sara from guild Lords of Chaos won Herman. (1 254 elo)
bistroBR3 won Benson. (1 251 elo)
Thunder_Jayce from guild Usual Suspects won Qubik. (1 245 elo)
di-heracros from guild DRAGONES IBEROS won Erika. (1 244 elo)
HotWheels-LV from guild - Non Stop - won Loma Noju. (1 240 elo)
THCannabicus from guild THE_POWER won Stompah. (1 238 elo)
Mr Davitos won X-0DUS. (1 235 elo)
Ac_looping_Ac from guild Les Enfants Perdus De Clint-City won Stella. (1 234 elo)
DipPsiH from guild Usual Suspects won Leliana. (1 231 elo)
V-Sanji from guild Angora won Gaia Rb. (1 227 elo)
Mango {UE} from guild The Unfound Effort won LaFleur. (1 224 elo)
rainman1989 from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Nekurenbo. (1 222 elo)
I_M_ISHMAEL14 from guild Hip Hop Messiahz won Chan. (1 220 elo)
Sanuhiji from guild Gwardia won Eris. (1 220 elo)
mursel44 from guild KARA KAZAN won Sir Barks. (1 219 elo)
Lili Foxy won Impera Sloane. (1 219 elo)
UR-Luque from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Tomas. (1 217 elo)
Qemist from guild Raven's Crew won Hystrix. (1 217 elo)
Moje Srce from guild Pioneers won IronJaw. (1 216 elo)
Brasdorenhand from guild La Septieme Legende du Scorpion won Lucia. (1 216 elo)
topaci from guild URBAN WARRIORS won Bridge. (1 215 elo)
Blatsy from guild guilde pour débuter won C Dusk. (1 214 elo)
LGT-Persni from guild Les Guerriers Tenebreux won Mildred. (1 214 elo)
Guy Tarseich from guild Les Rats won Jiro. (1 213 elo)
U-Psycho from guild C~ Les Clintoyens Révoltés~R won Chloe. (1 212 elo)
HD_DC6DOM3 from guild Heaven Destroyer won Oshitsune. (1 209 elo)
erBARmen GUB from guild GUB PRO won Pesth. (1 209 elo)
fraste from guild ♣THE LIBERTY♣ won ZRobbie. (1 207 elo)
Survivor Love from guild Dystopian Reality won Jordygn. (1 206 elo)
amarillo.noe from guild ↓↓↓>>>asesinos won Cassandra. (1 204 elo)
Lugubre-int from guild Internacionalistas won Diana. (1 203 elo)
Poker Uruguay from guild Game Over won Baby Q Rb. (1 200 elo)