Tournament of the Monday 30/11/15: The jackpot ended up at 1 021 396 Clintz

Collector
0 Gamma from guild Heaven Destroyer won Guru Cr. (1 424 elo)
titclem42 from guild Rebirth won Lao Cr. (1 418 elo)
chv-Shanks from guild les chevaliers d'emeraude won Kerozinn Cr. (1 382 elo)
0-Pollito from guild E X C A L I B U R won Elya Cr. (1 357 elo)
MR NEGATIVE from guild NeoAndromeda won Nahi Cr. (1 359 elo)
0 k4t3 from guild Magic Urban won Caelus Cr. (1 353 elo)
HoD-Porkks from guild Heroes of Darkness won Blaaster Cr. (1 352 elo)
DI-Tomanski from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Geuner Cr. (1 351 elo)
El_Jako from guild La Asamblea won Sylth Cr. (1 349 elo)
Enr1co from guild FMA The Brotherhood won Copper Cr. (1 347 elo)
0 Allo - from guild Rebirth won Kawamashi Cr. (1 347 elo)
DUC-thegiant from guild Dutch Urban Crew won Phonos Cr. (1 339 elo)
Rare
-NeKuReMbO- from guild La Asamblea won Selina. (1 331 elo)
PHI BRAIN from guild UR Clan De Ganadores won Oyoh. (1 320 elo)
--Tankian-- from guild Death Squad won Hystrix. (1 314 elo)
7_Soz3 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Na Boh. (1 313 elo)
MATEIvcHA from guild LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA won Rattle. (1 310 elo)
0 BlackB3rry from guild E X C A L I B U R won Anibal. (1 309 elo)
Fokfok from guild Dark Abyss won Brok. (1 308 elo)
R3 ReusCJ from guild R 3 S u R 3 C † I 0 N won Betelgeuse. (1 308 elo)
MT-NIKITO from guild Mitos won Solomon. (1 308 elo)
0 Leonardo from guild E X C A L I B U R won Curlix. (1 308 elo)
0 Pro Player won Uchtul. (1 308 elo)
G4ngnam Style from guild Death Squad won IronJaw. (1 307 elo)
Oz Diable from guild Echoes won Havok. (1 306 elo)
Karthala from guild Zone 69 won Sah Brinak. (1 306 elo)
UoSAndrea2001 from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Lumber Jack. (1 306 elo)
w0p from guild $$ Les Brocanteurs $$ won Pastor. (1 304 elo)
scono95 from guild PokiMaBuoni won Jessie. (1 303 elo)
0 Mue from guild E X C A L I B U R won Lizzy. (1 303 elo)
Bocker DC from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Elly Mae. (1 303 elo)
HD_Devil from guild Heaven Destroyer won Tuck. (1 302 elo)
Bone Cr from guild E X C A L I B U R won Rahi Sledon. (1 301 elo)
SPT_DANDY from guild UNION OF THE SUPREMES won Elea. (1 301 elo)
KK_SELKET from guild KARA KAZAN won Rex Sweig. (1 300 elo)
kolegamiszcza from guild Polish War Machines won Clara. (1 300 elo)
Gub-Hausi from guild GUB PRO won Koshiro. (1 289 elo)
- BlaZers - from guild PHOENIX won Beeboy. (1 285 elo)
TNT_Lobo won Cyb Lhia. (1 267 elo)
KleviyMan from guild Mystical Shadow Team won Anakrohm. (1 262 elo)
Suja95 from guild Kill Em All won Kiki. (1 248 elo)
Mac Kuarro from guild ↓....Tyrant Virus,,,,↓ won Stiko. (1 247 elo)
0 Crucero from guild Magic Urban won Buckler. (1 243 elo)
Qoser won Grouchy. (1 241 elo)
-TL-Jochen from guild Tequila DeLuxe won Fiddler. (1 239 elo)
Droopkick from guild Ultimate Destiny won Wooly. (1 237 elo)
gugu ganmo from guild Team Swat won Bridge. (1 229 elo)
webbyman 58 from guild {The Aussie Brotherhood} won Dash. (1 227 elo)
papilonek from guild Raven's Crew won Corvus. (1 226 elo)
Azerothic from guild Pioneers won Heitachi. (1 225 elo)
0 Noob_04 from guild 0s Veteranos won Fischer. (1 225 elo)
Hunterato from guild Visão da Morte won Rei. (1 221 elo)
BatmanDJZ from guild VIDA LOKKKA CREW won Baldovino. (1 219 elo)
Davoine from guild ZotZi's Guild won Ahkab. (1 216 elo)
L4F-Fenboka from guild ☨ La FAMILIA ☨ won Konrad. (1 214 elo)
-mr_x- from guild el santuario de athenea won Hindelga. (1 212 elo)
Devildrag0964 from guild A POR LA SIGUIENTE CR won Dr Elisa. (1 212 elo)
UA_babs from guild UNITED AFRICAINS won Rhyno. (1 211 elo)
P2Tong from guild rini rini rini Guild won D4 Funk. (1 210 elo)
Dark Vatiqua from guild Dark Abyss won Uxoh. (1 207 elo)
hng59498982 from guild XiongDang won Chan. (1 203 elo)
-gre- won Angie. (1 201 elo)